Shop now, pay later with at checkout. Apply Now
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -

OS2 Fiber Patch Cables

OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cables are the fiber choice for outdoor/burial use due to their internal construction and ability to transmit over long distances. Singlemode cables have a thinner core that only allows for carrying one wave of light, which tends to make them more stable and eliminate distortion. Our new Premium OS2 fiber cables, with Corning fiber, will give you the increased safety and reliability that you need. Our OS2 fiber cables come in a variety of lengths, connectors, and polish types. We also carry the new Uniboot & Push-pull tab OS2 fiber cables for those high-density network setups.

If you need help finding the solution that fits your network, give us a call or chat with us today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Popular OS2 Fiber Patch Cable Products

1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Uniboot 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PS9UB-LCLC-01

$20.99

5m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PS9D-LCLC-05

$21.59

24 Port LC Single-Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle

FIB-PANEL-24-LC-OS2

$215.99

LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters

FSD9-LCSC-03

$11.49

Showing 0-0 of 0
1

Whoops! We don't have any products here!

Showing 0-0 of 0
1