Up to 44% OFF on this week's deals! --- Click Here
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
FC (2)
LC (129)
SC (77)
ST (36)
LSZH (41)
OFNR (131)

OS2 Fiber Patch Cables

OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cables are the fiber choice for outdoor/burial use due to their internal construction and ability to transmit over long distances. Singlemode cables have a thinner core that only allows for carrying one wave of light, which tends to make them more stable and eliminate distortion. Our new Premium OS2 fiber cables, with Corning fiber and LSZH jackets, will give you the increased safety and reliability that you need. Our OS2 fiber cables come in a variety of lengths, connectors, and polish types. We also carry the new Uniboot & Push-pull tab OS2 fiber cables for those high-density network setups.

If you need help finding the solution that fits your network, give us a call or chat with us today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts

1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Uniboot 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PS9UB-LCLC-01

$20.99

5m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PS9D-LCLC-05

$21.59

24 Port LC Single-Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle

FIB-PANEL-24-LC-OS2

$215.99

3 Meters LC-SC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex

FSD9-LCSC-03

$11.49

Showing 1-12 of 172
1 2 3 ... 15
3 Meters LC-LC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
3 Meters LC-LC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
Model #: FSD9-LCLC-03 Condition: New
319 in stock Ships: Wednesday
319 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Wednesday
$13.59 $10.19
2 Meters LC-LC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
2 Meters LC-LC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
Model #: FSD9-LCLC-02 Condition: New
124 in stock Ships: Wednesday
124 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Wednesday
$12.49 $9.29
1 Meter LC-LC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
1 Meter LC-LC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
Model #: FSD9-LCLC-01 Condition: New
116 in stock Ships: Wednesday
116 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Wednesday
$11.49 $8.59
5 Meters LC-LC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
5 Meters LC-LC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
Model #: FSD9-LCLC-05 Condition: New
64 in stock Ships: Wednesday
64 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Wednesday
$15.69 $10.98
3 Meters LC-SC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
3 Meters LC-SC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
Model #: FSD9-LCSC-03 Condition: New
130 in stock Ships: Wednesday
130 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Wednesday
$11.49
2 Meters LC-SC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
2 Meters LC-SC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
Model #: FSD9-LCSC-02 Condition: New
33 in stock Ships: Wednesday
33 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Wednesday
$10.99
0.6m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Push-Pull Tab 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.6m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Push-Pull Tab 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9UT-LCLC-0.6 Condition: New
Available Ships: Jul 31
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
$6.29
1 Meter LC-SC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
1 Meter LC-SC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
Model #: FSD9-LCSC-01 Condition: New
51 in stock Ships: Wednesday
51 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Wednesday
$10.49
10 Meters LC-SC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
10 Meters LC-SC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
Model #: FSD9-LCSC-10 Condition: New
41 in stock Ships: Wednesday
41 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Wednesday
$18.39
15 Meters LC-LC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
15 Meters LC-LC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
Model #: FSD9-LCLC-15 Condition: New
Available Ships: Jul 31
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
70 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$27.09 $17.59
2m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
53 in stock Ships: Wednesday
53 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Wednesday
$17.99
1 Meter SC-SC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
1 Meter SC-SC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex
Model #: FSD9-SCSC-01 Condition: New
Available Ships: Jul 31
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
50 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$7.79
Showing 1-12 of 172
1 2 3 ... 15