Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping! Free Curbside Pickup Available.
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Check Out These Trending Products:
Meraki Access Point, 802.11ac Wave 2 with Dedicated Security & Bluetooth Beacons, MR42-HW, Unclaimed, Refurbished, Original

Meraki Access Point, 802.11ac Wave 2 with Dedicated Security & Bluetooth Beacons, MR42-HW, Unclaimed, Refurbished, Original

$464.99

Shop Now
3ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot (Ferrari-style)

3ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot (Ferrari-style)

$1.79

Shop Now
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original

$250.99

Shop Now
3m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

3m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

$12.42

Shop Now
HOT Deals
CAT6A Ethernet Patch Cable, EZ Boot, 1ft, Black

CAT6A Ethernet Patch Cable, EZ Boot, 1ft, Black

$1.25

Shop Now
Rotary Coaxial Cable Stripper

Rotary Coaxial Cable Stripper

$9.58

Shop Now
Cisco Aironet 1130, 1140, 1240, 1300 Series Power Supply, Refurbished, Original

Cisco Aironet 1130, 1140, 1240, 1300 Series Power Supply, Refurbished, Original

$21.67

Shop Now
Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48FPS-L, Refurbished, Original

Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48FPS-L, Refurbished, Original

$586.96

Shop Now
CAT6A Shielded (STP) Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot, Stranded, 26AWG, Black, 1ft

CAT6A Shielded (STP) Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot, Stranded, 26AWG, Black, 1ft

$1.25

Shop Now
Real Customer Reviews

"Great service at a great price. Always so easy to do business with CablesAndKits. Fast and smooth process. Quality products at a great price."

- Reginald C.

"Always get what I ordered. 5 stars for CablesandKits staff, you never fail to amaze me, excellent products and services."

- Andrew N.

"The Right Stuff. I got the right stuff at the right price without having to wait very long. Who could ask for more?"

- Gordon F.

CablesAndKits – The Cisco Equipment & Network Cabling You Need, When You Need It.

Cisco Switches, Transceivers, Ethernet, Fiber Cabling and More!

Your business is relying on you, and we are here to help you be the hero! Every business wants their network infrastructure to be reliable and to be able to get the networking products they need right when they need it. CablesAndKits has been helping IT professionals, businesses, and suppliers, all types and at all levels, get the quality Cisco products and cabling their businesses' have needed for years. We know this industry and have the best Cisco equipment, accessories, and cabling to enable people, just like you, to make sure their data centers and networks run smoothly and stay running around the clock, without having to worry about network outages, slow turnaround times, and missing your project deadline.

We are continually adding new products and information to help you stay on top of the most recent developments in network infrastructure and solutions. Whether you are in need of new or refurbished Cisco Switches, hot-swappable Cisco Transceivers, easy-to-use Ethernet cables, safe and high-speed fiber cables, network racking & cabinets, or those hard to find cisco power cords, we have all of the IT network solutions you need to get results and can ship it today! Even if you need a "hard to find" piece of equipment or a large amount of cabling, we will help source these for you and get it shipped out to you fast, so you can relax and hit your deadlines.