Check out our current Fall Specials in the CK Outlet. Up to 90% OFF of a WIDE variety of products.
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
Rackmount Servers Outlet Sale Ethernet for challenging installations
Why CK

Recommended By Our Experts

CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot, 3ft, Blue

CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot, 3ft, Blue

$1.49

See Details
Dell PowerEdge R610 with (2) Intel E5540, 48GB RAM, (4) 146GB 10K HDD

Dell PowerEdge R610 with (2) Intel E5540, 48GB RAM, (4) 146GB 10K HDD

$832.99

See Details
Cisco Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module, QSFP-40G-SR4

Cisco Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module, QSFP-40G-SR4

$115.00

See Details
5m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Push-Pull Tab 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

5m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Push-Pull Tab 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

$35.39

See Details

Real Customer Reviews

"Great service at a great price. Always so easy to do business with CablesAndKits. Fast and smooth process. Quality products at a great price."

- Reginald C.

"Always get what I ordered. 5 stars for CablesandKits staff, you never fail to amaze me, excellent products and services."

- Andrew N.

"The Right Stuff. I got the right stuff at the right price without having to wait very long. Who could ask for more?"

- Gordon F.

"Reliable, quality products. Products from CK are always great quality items. I'll use them again and again."

- Krista Z.

"Fast and Accurate. I got exactly what I ordered and the shipping was fast!"

- Brad W.

"Awesome! Quick delivery, great product."

- Stacey D.

"Excellent! High quality refurbished product in addition to Cables & Kits outstanding warranty and customer service."

- Chris B.

"Excellent product. The product was exactly what I was looking for and it was delivered right on time. "

- Fernando R.

"Great service. Delivered on time at a great price. Cables and Kits earns my business with great prices and service every time."

- John H.


Ethernet Cables Server Quote
Cisco SFP & SFP+ Modules Premium Fiber