Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping! Free Curbside Pickup Available.
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
0% OFF
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original

GLC-T

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original

Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T. New in original packaging. Cisco SFP modules provide full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to high-end workstations and between wiring closets over existing copper network infrastructure.

$37.49

$37.49

Shop Now
54% OFF
0.5ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, Half-Moon, Booted

PC6-BL-0.5

0.5ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, Half-Moon, Booted

0.5 Foot Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable. --- CAT6 Half-Moon boot cables have been replaced with the new CAT6 Easyboot Ethernet cables -- Select Easyboot in Boot Type below for a better Ethernet experience.

$1.09

$0.50

Shop Now
0% OFF
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR, New, Original

SFP-10G-SR

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR, New, Original

$184.99

$184.99

Shop Now
0% OFF
Cisco 3560X/3750X Four-Port 10G Ethernet Network Module, Refurbished, Original

C3KX-NM-10G

Cisco 3560X/3750X Four-Port 10G Ethernet Network Module, Refurbished, Original

$270.39

$270.39

Shop Now
0% OFF
Cisco 40GBase-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module, QSFP-40G-SR-BD, Refurbished, Original

QSFP-40G-SR-BD

Cisco 40GBase-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module, QSFP-40G-SR-BD, Refurbished, Original

$289.99

$289.99

Shop Now

Real Customer Reviews

"There's only so much you can say about an ethernet cable. It either works or it doesn't. So, I'll review our service from C&K over the past few years. 1. They NEVER mess up our order. 2. It arrives lightning fast! 3. Everything we've purchased from C&K has been top quality. C&K is a great company that sells quality products. There's no need to shop around when they've got everything we need."

- Tim

"Excellent product, fast shipping. CablesAndKits never lets me down - almost always have what I want in stock, and shipping is fast. Got this bulk order delivered to me just in time for a project. Product is quality, haven't had any failures or returns in 10 years of using."

- Jessica H.

"I keep coming back to CablesAndKits for a plethora of reasons. 1) Best service you will find anywhere! 2) Their prices cannot be beat. 3) Shipping is immediate. 4) Superior follow up. 5) Quality is top shelf! I am a customer for life!"

- Ron

NEW & TRENDING Products:

MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter

MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-001

MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter

Shop Now
Meraki Access Point, Dual-band, Wave 2, 802.11 ac, MR33-HW, Unclaimed, Refurbished, Original

MR33-HW

Meraki Access Point, Dual-band, Wave 2, 802.11 ac, MR33-HW, Unclaimed, Refurbished, Original

Shop Now
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR, Refurbished, Original

SFP-10G-LR

Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR, Refurbished, Original

Shop Now
2M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

F4MD5-LCLC-02

2M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Shop Now