Announcement COVID-19: Important Update for Our Customers. -- Learn More. - We are an "Essential Business", so we are OPEN and operating normally. Announcement
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
21% OFF
Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series PoE 48 Port Switch, WS-C3560G-48PS-S

WS-C3560G-48PS-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series PoE 48 Port Switch, WS-C3560G-48PS-S

Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series PoE Switch with (48) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports and 4 SFP Gigabit Ethernet Ports, WS-C3560G-48PS-S

$309.99

$245.00

See Details
42% OFF
AC Power Cord, 5-15P to C13, 18 AWG, 6ft, Black

CK-CAB-AC-6

AC Power Cord, 5-15P to C13, 18 AWG, 6ft, Black

AC Power Cord, 5-15P to C13, 18 AWG, 6', Black

$5.99

$3.49

See Details
22% OFF
3M LC-LC OM3 10 Gig 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

FMD5G-LCLC-03

3M LC-LC OM3 10 Gig 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 3 Meter (9.84 ft))

$9.59

$7.49

See Details
36% OFF
 3ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, Half-Moon, Booted

PC6-BL-03

3ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, Half-Moon, Booted

3 Foot Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable. --- CAT6 Half-Moon boot cables have been replaced with the new CAT6 Easyboot Ethernet cables -- Select Easyboot in Boot Type below for a better Ethernet experience.

$1.49

$0.95

See Details

Real Customer Reviews

- Eddy C.

"Excellent and convenient! As always, CablesAndKits provided us with excellent cabling products... Easy ordering and quick shipping."

- Jessica H.

"Excellent product, fast shipping. CablesAndKits never lets me down - almost always have what I want in stock, and shipping is fast. Got this bulk order delivered to me just in time for a project. Product is quality, haven't had any failures or returns in 10 years of using."

- Matt B.

"Love C&K, hometown heroes! Items arrived exactly as expected. Put it into production with no issues. Shipping time exceeded expectations and left the same day even though I slipped the order in after close of business. Keep up the great work! You folks make my life easier every time I order."

Recommended By Our Experts

Cisco Compatible Console Cable, 6ft, RS232, CAB-CONSOLE-USB-RJ45

CAB-CONSOLE-USB-RJ45

Cisco Compatible Console Cable, 6ft, RS232, CAB-CONSOLE-USB-RJ45

$11.99

See Details
Cat6 RJ45 110 Type Keystone Jack, Blue

KEY110 6 BL

Cat6 RJ45 110 Type Keystone Jack, Blue

$1.49

See Details
Cisco 7945G Two line Color Display IP Phone, CP-7945G

CP-7945G

Cisco 7945G Two line Color Display IP Phone, CP-7945G

$60.99

See Details