Alert - CK acquires Solature! Strong move to strengthen CK's position....Read More
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
13% OFF
Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750G-48PS-S

WS-C3750G-48PS-S

Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750G-48PS-S

Cisco Catalyst switch with (48) 10/100/1000 PoE ports and (4) SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports. Pre-owned in good condition.

$429.99

$375.00

See Details
27% OFF
1m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Uniboot 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3UB-LCLC-01

1m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Uniboot 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

CablesAndKits Premium 10 Gigabit OM3 Multimode Uniboot 50/125 Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cable with LC to LC connectors - 1 Meters

$27.19

$19.85

See Details
13% OFF
Cisco 3560X/3750X Four-Port 10G Ethernet Network Module

C3KX-NM-10G

Cisco 3560X/3750X Four-Port 10G Ethernet Network Module

The four-port C3KX-NM-10G network module offers Gigabit Ethernet network connection via two SFP+ connectors.

$749.99

$650.00

See Details
22% OFF
Cat6 Slim Snagless Booted Ethernet Patch Cable, Black, 3 Ft

PC6-BK-03-SLIM

Cat6 Slim Snagless Booted Ethernet Patch Cable, Black, 3 Ft

Cat6 Slim Booted Ethernet Patch Cable, Black, 3 Ft

$3.49

$2.72

See Details

Real Customer Reviews

- Henry B.

"Great Buy! I always order from here and I haven't been disappointed yet!"

- Paul K.

"Always fast and reliable. I always go here first, especially when I need a rush order. Personal, live, attentive service and they usually have just what I need. If not, we work together on alternatives. Best place to start... and usually you don't have to go anywhere else."

- John B.

"Wonderful people and products. If you want a company that is great to work with and has the products you need, look no further."

Recommended By Our Experts

0.6m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4D-LCLC-0.6

0.6m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

$16.19

See Details
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM

GLC-SX-MMD

Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM

$32.00

See Details
Cisco 1841 Integrated Router, Model 1841

CISCO1841

Cisco 1841 Integrated Router, Model 1841

$80.00

See Details