Announcement Lifetime Warranty on ALL Products. Announcement
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
40% OFF
5ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot (Ferrari-style)

PC6-BL-05-EZ

5ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot (Ferrari-style)

Our Cat6 Easyboot Ethernet cables make it simple for you to manage your Ethernet cabling with a tabbed boot which makes it easy to connect or disconnect the cable in hard to reach, tight, high-density situations, unlike the older style Half-moon boot cables - UTP, Pure Copper Wire, Lifetime Warranty - Backwards compatible with all Cat5e applications.

$1.99

$1.19

See Details
17% OFF
Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48FPS-L

WS-C2960S-48FPS-L

Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48FPS-L

Cisco 2960-S Series with 48 Gigabit 10/100/1000 ports. This switch supports the PoE+ protocol.

$289.99

$240.00

See Details
15% OFF
Cat6 RJ45 110 Type Keystone Jack, White

KEY110 6 WH

Cat6 RJ45 110 Type Keystone Jack, White

This white CAT6 RJ45 keystone jack supports both T568A and T568B wiring and uses the industry standard 110 interface.

$1.49

$1.27

See Details
30% OFF
2m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Push-Pull Tab 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4UT-LCLC-02

2m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Push-Pull Tab 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

CablesAndKits Premium 40 Gigabit OM4 Multimode Push-Pull Tab 50/125 Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cable with LC to LC connectors - 2 Meters

$29.89

$20.99

See Details

Real Customer Reviews

- Eddy C.

"Excellent and convenient! As always, CablesAndKits provided us with excellent cabling products... Easy ordering and quick shipping."

- Jessica H.

"Excellent product, fast shipping. CablesAndKits never lets me down - almost always have what I want in stock, and shipping is fast. Got this bulk order delivered to me just in time for a project. Product is quality, haven't had any failures or returns in 10 years of using."

- Matt B.

"Love C&K, hometown heroes! Items arrived exactly as expected. Put it into production with no issues. Shipping time exceeded expectations and left the same day even though I slipped the order in after close of business. Keep up the great work! You folks make my life easier every time I order."

Recommended By Our Experts

Cisco 7975G Eight Line Color Display Unified IP Phone, CP-7975G

CP-7975G

Cisco 7975G Eight Line Color Display Unified IP Phone, CP-7975G

$69.00

See Details
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE

WS-C3750X-48PF-S

Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE

$339.99

See Details
CAT6A Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, Black, 7', 10 Pack

PC6A-BK-07-10PK

CAT6A Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless, Black, 7', 10 Pack

$43.55

See Details