Announcement Lifetime Warranty on ALL Products. Announcement
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
34% OFF
 3ft Purple CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, Half-Moon, Booted

PC6-PL-03

3ft Purple CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, Half-Moon, Booted

3 Foot Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable. --- CAT6 Half-Moon boot cables have been replaced with the new CAT6 Easyboot Ethernet cables -- Select Easyboot in Boot Type below for a better Ethernet experience.

$1.49

$0.99

See Details
24% OFF
Cisco Aironet 3600 Series Access Point, a/g/n, AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9

AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9

Cisco Aironet 3600 Series Access Point, a/g/n, AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9

With high-performing dual IEEE 802.11a, 802.11g and 802.11n radios, the Cisco Aironet 3600i Series provides a dual band controller and combined capacity of up to 450 Mbps to meet the needs of growing WLANs.

$32.99

$25.00

See Details
30% OFF
CAT6A Shielded (STP) Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot, Stranded, 26AWG, Black, 10ft

PC6AS-BK-10-EZ

CAT6A Shielded (STP) Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot, Stranded, 26AWG, Black, 10ft

CAT6A Shielded (STP) Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot, Stranded, 26AWG, Black, 10ft

$7.79

$5.49

See Details
40% OFF
5m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4D-LCLC-05

5m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

CablesAndKits Premium 40 Gigabit OM4 Multimode Duplex 50/125 Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cable with LC to LC connectors - 5 Meters

$31.09

$18.59

See Details

Real Customer Reviews

- Eddy C.

"Excellent and convenient! As always, CablesAndKits provided us with excellent cabling products... Easy ordering and quick shipping."

- Jessica H.

"Excellent product, fast shipping. CablesAndKits never lets me down - almost always have what I want in stock, and shipping is fast. Got this bulk order delivered to me just in time for a project. Product is quality, haven't had any failures or returns in 10 years of using."

- Matt B.

"Love C&K, hometown heroes! Items arrived exactly as expected. Put it into production with no issues. Shipping time exceeded expectations and left the same day even though I slipped the order in after close of business. Keep up the great work! You folks make my life easier every time I order."

Recommended By Our Experts

5ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot (Ferrari-style), 10 Pack

PC6-BL-05-EZ-10PK

5ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot (Ferrari-style), 10 Pack

$19.30

See Details
Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router, CISCO2901/K9

CISCO2901/K9

Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router, CISCO2901/K9

$176.99

See Details
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR

Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR

$38.99

See Details