Skip to content
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
LC (159)
SC (31)
1 (97)
5 (38)
10 (24)
LSZH (45)
OFNR (114)

OM4 Fiber Patch Cables

OM4 fiber is continuing to gain more and more of the market when it comes to running data centers and networks. Our full line of OM4 Premium fiber cables (including LSZH jackets, Corning fiber cores, and High-density cabling) and our Basic fiber cabling will give you the options, safety requirements, and reliability you need for your network and business to run smoothly. Available with many connector options such as LC-LC & LC-SC combinations, as well as connector and jacket types including the new high-density Uniboot & Push-Pull Tab fiber cables.

If you need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Uniboot 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4UB-LCLC-03

$21.72

2m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4D-LCLC-02

$15.38

3M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

F4MD5-LCLC-03

$11.67

1M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Violet

VF4MD5-LCLC-01

$9.04

Showing 1-12 of 159
1 2 3 ... 14
1M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
1M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Model #: F4MD5-LCLC-01 Condition: New
79 in stock Ships: Monday
79 in stock - Ships Monday
$8.70
5M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
5M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Model #: F4MD5-LCLC-05 Condition: New
37 in stock Ships: Monday
37 in stock - Ships Monday
$15.51
3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
166 in stock Ships: Monday
166 in stock - Ships Monday
$18.10
3M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
3M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Model #: F4MD5-LCLC-03 Condition: New
16 in stock Ships: Monday
16 in stock - Ships Monday
$11.67
2M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
2M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Model #: F4MD5-LCLC-02 Condition: New
18 in stock Ships: Monday
18 in stock - Ships Monday
$10.05
1m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
124 in stock Ships: Monday
124 in stock - Ships Monday
$13.56
5m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
108 in stock Ships: Monday
108 in stock - Ships Monday
$23.26
10M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
10M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Model #: F4MD5-LCLC-10 Condition: New
16 in stock Ships: Monday
16 in stock - Ships Monday
$23.43
7M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
7M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Model #: F4MD5-LCLC-07 Condition: New
Call to verify availability
If you need this item, we would love to help. Even though it's currently out of stock, we can get it for you! Please contact us to check on options available to meet your needs.
$19.32
0.6m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.6m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-0.6 Condition: New
98 in stock Ships: Monday
98 in stock - Ships Monday
$11.32
10m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-10 Condition: New
32 in stock Ships: Monday
32 in stock - Ships Monday
$34.87
2M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Violet
2M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Violet
Model #: VF4MD5-LCLC-02 Condition: New
13 in stock Ships: Monday
13 in stock - Ships Monday
$10.24
Showing 1-12 of 159
1 2 3 ... 14