Skip to content
Announcement COVID-19 Update: We are an "Essential Business", we are OPEN and operating normally  -  Safety Supplies  &   Work From Home Products   NOW available. Announcement
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
LC (126)
SC (26)

OM4 Fiber Patch Cables

OM4 fiber is continuing to gain more and more of the market when it comes to running data centers and networks. Our full line of OM4 Premium fiber cables (including LSZH jackets, Corning fiber cores, and High-density cabling) and our Basic fiber cabling will give you the options, safety requirements, and reliability you need for your network and business to run smoothly. Available with many connector options such as LC-LC & LC-SC combinations, as well as connector and jacket types including the new high-density Uniboot & Push-Pull Tab fiber cables.

If you need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Uniboot 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4UB-LCLC-03

$19.31

2m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4D-LCLC-02

$13.80

3M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

F4MD5-LCLC-03

$10.73

1M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Violet

VF4MD5-LCLC-01

$8.11

Showing 1-12 of 126
1 2 3 ... 11
3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
25 in stock Ships: Today
25 in stock - Ships Today
$16.10
2m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
Available Ships: Jun 11
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
20 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$13.80
5m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
15 in stock Ships: Today
15 in stock - Ships Today
$20.09
2M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
2M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Model #: F4MD5-LCLC-02 Condition: New
50 in stock Ships: Today
50 in stock - Ships Today
$9.20
5M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
5M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Model #: F4MD5-LCLC-05 Condition: New
100 in stock Ships: Today
100 in stock - Ships Today
$13.39
1m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
3 in stock Ships: Today
3 in stock - Ships Today
$12.17
3M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
3M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Model #: F4MD5-LCLC-03 Condition: New
72 in stock Ships: Today
72 in stock - Ships Today
$10.73
7m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-07 Condition: New
2 in stock Ships: Today
2 in stock - Ships Today
$23.33
0.6m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.6m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-0.6 Condition: New
129 in stock Ships: Today
129 in stock - Ships Today
$11.24
10M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
10M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Model #: F4MD5-LCLC-10 Condition: New
58 in stock Ships: Today
58 in stock - Ships Today
$19.80
1M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
1M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Model #: F4MD5-LCLC-01 Condition: New
55 in stock Ships: Today
55 in stock - Ships Today
$8.11
10m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-10 Condition: New
31 in stock Ships: Today
31 in stock - Ships Today
$29.70
Showing 1-12 of 126
1 2 3 ... 11