Announcement COVID-19: Important Update for Our Customers. -- Learn More. - We are an "Essential Business", so we are OPEN and operating normally. Announcement
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
OM3 (40)
OM4 (30)
OM5 (48)
OS2 (41)
LC (159)
SC (21)

Premium Corning Fiber Cables

Our CablesAndKits premium fiber cables are unmatched in quality and reliability. These cables are made with Corning optical fiber ultra-pure glass and have Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jackets that provide you with the speed your network needs, along with the safety you want for your data center. With the 2.0mm unibody design along with the boot selection of Standard, Uniboot, and Push-Pull Uniboot, these cables are the perfect solution and fit for a high-density network or data center environment. Our premium fiber cables are available in OM3, OM4, OM5, as well as OS2, in many lengths and connection types like LC to LC and LC to SC.

If you need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our Advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCLC-03

$14.39

7m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Push-Pull Tab 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4UT-LCLC-07

$23.45

1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PS9D-LCLC-01

$11.96

1m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Uniboot 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3UB-LCLC-01

$13.93

Showing 1-12 of 159
1 2 3 ... 14
3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
Available Ships: Apr 14
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
80 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$14.39
1m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
27 in stock Ships: Today
27 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$11.15
2m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
3 in stock Ships: Today
3 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$12.77
0.6m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.6m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-0.6 Condition: New
153 in stock Ships: Today
153 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$11.24
2m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
12 in stock Ships: Today
12 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$12.42
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
25 in stock Ships: Today
25 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$11.96
3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
29 in stock Ships: Today
29 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$13.44
2m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-02 Condition: New
63 in stock Ships: Today
63 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$12.77
10m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-10 Condition: New
60 in stock Ships: Today
60 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$23.46
5m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
22 in stock Ships: Today
22 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$15.93
3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
Available Ships: Apr 14
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
10 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$16.10
3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Uniboot 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Uniboot 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3UB-LCLC-03 Condition: New
21 in stock Ships: Today
21 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$16.44
Showing 1-12 of 159
1 2 3 ... 14