Skip to content
FREE Shipping on Safety Supplies / PPE Products -- Use coupon code: PPESHIP -- Click HERE .
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
OM3 (24)
OM4 (20)
OM5 (33)
OS2 (28)
LC (105)
SC (11)

Premium Corning Fiber Cables

Our CablesAndKits premium fiber cables are unmatched in quality and reliability. These cables are made with Corning optical fiber ultra-pure glass and have Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jackets that provide you with the speed your network needs, along with the safety you want for your data center. With the 2.0mm unibody design along with the boot selection of Standard, Uniboot, and Push-Pull Uniboot, these cables are the perfect solution and fit for a high-density network or data center environment. Our premium fiber cables are available in OM3, OM4, OM5, as well as OS2, in many lengths and connection types like LC to LC and LC to SC.

If you need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our Advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCLC-03

$12.52

3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4D-LCLC-03

$14.55

1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PS9D-LCLC-01

$10.83

2m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Uniboot 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3UB-LCLC-02

$13.42

Showing 1-12 of 105
1 2 3 ... 9
2m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
154 in stock Ships: Today
154 in stock - Ships Today
$12.41 $11.17
2m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
121 in stock Ships: Today
121 in stock - Ships Today
$12.53 $11.28
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
146 in stock Ships: Today
146 in stock - Ships Today
$12.03 $10.83
3m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-03 Condition: New
74 in stock Ships: Today
74 in stock - Ships Today
$9.48 $8.53
3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
70 in stock Ships: Today
70 in stock - Ships Today
$16.17 $14.55
5m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
32 in stock Ships: Today
32 in stock - Ships Today
$23.13 $20.82
3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
254 in stock Ships: Today
254 in stock - Ships Today
$13.91 $12.52
5m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
75 in stock Ships: Today
75 in stock - Ships Today
$17.66 $15.89
2m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-02 Condition: New
40 in stock Ships: Today
40 in stock - Ships Today
$12.77 $11.49
1m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
59 in stock Ships: Today
59 in stock - Ships Today
$12.12 $10.91
1m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
59 in stock Ships: Today
59 in stock - Ships Today
$11.40 $10.26
3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
75 in stock Ships: Today
75 in stock - Ships Today
$13.47 $12.12
Showing 1-12 of 105
1 2 3 ... 9