My Cart
Free Shipping @ $39 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal

OS2 Corning Fiber Optic Cables

Our CablesAndKits' premium Corning fiber OS2 cables are unmatched in quality and reliability. These premium OS2 fiber optic cables, with Corning glass and LSZH jackets, will give you the increased safety and reliability that you need. They are the best fiber choice for outdoor and burial use due to their internal construction and ability to transmit over long distances.

Corning optical cable is the ideal choice for organizations that want to run their network with the highest performance. If you are considering premium Corning fiber but need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our Advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

2m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable

PS9D-LCLC-02

$8.19

5m LC-SC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable

PS9D-LCSC-05

$9.69

15m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable

PS9D-LCLC-15

$15.19

3m LC-SC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable

PS9D-LCSC-03

$32.19

Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Sort By Down Arrow
0.3 m (2)
0.6 m (2)
1 m (2)
10 m (2)
15 m (2)
Showing 1-12 of 22
Navigational Left Arrow 1 2 Navigational Right Arrow
2m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
62 In Stock - Ships Today
$8.19
0.6m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
0.6m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-0.6 Condition: New
47 In Stock - Ships Today
$7.49
3m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
59 In Stock - Ships Today
$8.69
7m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
7m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-07 Condition: New
37 In Stock - Ships Today
$10.79
5m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
41 In Stock - Ships Today
$9.69
10m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
10m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-10 Condition: New
43 In Stock - Ships Today
$12.49
0.3m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
0.3m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-0.3 Condition: New
31 In Stock - Ships Today
$13.09
5m LC-SC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-SC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-05 Condition: New
3 In Stock - Ships Today
$9.69
15m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
15m LC-LC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-15 Condition: New
18 In Stock - Ships Today
$15.19
3m LC-SC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-SC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-03 Condition: New
2 In Stock - Ships Today
$32.19
1m LC-SC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-SC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-01 Condition: New
8 In Stock - Ships Today
$10.49
2m LC-SC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-SC OS2 Corning Singlemode Duplex 9/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-02 Condition: New
13 In Stock - Ships Today
$20.39
Showing 1-12 of 22
Navigational Left Arrow 1 2 Navigational Right Arrow