My Cart
Free Shipping @ $39 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal

OM3 Corning Fiber Optic Cables

Our CablesAndKits' premium Corning fiber OM3 cables are unmatched in quality and reliability. These premium OM3 multimode fiber optic cables, with Corning glass and LSZH jackets, will give you the increased safety and reliability that you need. Connecting 10gig switches and SFP's just got a whole lot easier and faster! Our laser-optimized multimode, 50/125 OM3 fiber cables are the correct choice for longer distances and challenging cabling runs for your network and business.

Corning optical cable is the ideal choice for organizations that want to run their network with the highest performance. If you are considering premium Corning fiber but need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our Advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

2m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCLC-02

$9.39

2m LC-SC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCSC-02

$9.39

0.6m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCLC-0.6

$7.69

15m LC-SC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCSC-15

$25.09

Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Sort By Down Arrow
0.3 m (2)
0.6 m (2)
1 m (2)
10 m (2)
15 m (2)
Showing 1-12 of 22
Navigational Left Arrow 1 2 Navigational Right Arrow
0.3m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
0.3m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-0.3 Condition: New
Ships On Jun 12
$7.29
0.6m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
0.6m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-0.6 Condition: New
43 In Stock - Ships Monday
$7.69
1m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
65 In Stock - Ships Monday
$8.19
2m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
9 In Stock - Ships Monday
$9.39
3m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
43 In Stock - Ships Monday
$10.59
5m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
83 In Stock - Ships Monday
$12.99
7m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
7m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-07 Condition: New
Ships On Jun 12
$15.39
10m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
10m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-10 Condition: New
10 In Stock - Ships Monday
$19.09
15m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
15m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-15 Condition: New
1 In Stock - Ships Monday
$25.09
20m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
20m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-20 Condition: New
2 In Stock - Ships Monday
$31.19
25m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
25m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-25 Condition: New
Ships On Jun 12
$37.19
0.3m LC-SC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
0.3m LC-SC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 UPC Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCSC-0.3 Condition: New
Ships On Jun 12
$15.29
Showing 1-12 of 22
Navigational Left Arrow 1 2 Navigational Right Arrow