Skip to content
FREE Shipping on Safety Supplies / PPE Products -- Use coupon code: PPESHIP -- Click HERE .
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
LC (27)
MTRJ (2)
SC (15)
ST (22)

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

Yes, OM1 is still around and going strong. While OM3 and OM4 get all of the spotlight, OM1 still has a place in many networks and data centers. For short run, high-speed data transfers up to 1 Gbps, many IT professional still use OM1 patch cables. While the LC to LC connectors are the most popular, we carry a wide variety of special connectors such as LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, and FC in a range of lengths to meet the exact needs of your network.

Not sure what you need or cannot find what you are looking for? Our Fiber Cabling Experts are here to help! Chat or call one of them today and they will help you find the exact fiber cable solution you need to keep your system running smoothly.

Showing 1-12 of 42
1 2 3 4
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-01 Condition: New
212 in stock Ships: Monday
212 in stock - Ships Monday
$10.32
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-02 Condition: New
11 in stock Ships: Monday
11 in stock - Ships Monday
$6.57
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-LCST-01 Condition: New
45 in stock Ships: Monday
45 in stock - Ships Monday
$5.91
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCST-02 Condition: New
44 in stock Ships: Monday
44 in stock - Ships Monday
$6.26
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-03 Condition: New
28 in stock Ships: Monday
28 in stock - Ships Monday
$6.92
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-05 Condition: New
Call to verify availability
If you need this item, we would love to help. Even though it's currently out of stock, we can get it for you! Please contact us to check on options available to meet your needs.
$7.58
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-02 Condition: New
16 in stock Ships: Monday
16 in stock - Ships Monday
$8.16
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-05 Condition: New
30 in stock Ships: Monday
30 in stock - Ships Monday
$10.52
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCST-03 Condition: New
19 in stock Ships: Monday
19 in stock - Ships Monday
$6.57
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-01 Condition: New
30 in stock Ships: Monday
30 in stock - Ships Monday
$6.26
ST to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
ST to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-STST-02 Condition: New
6 in stock Ships: Monday
6 in stock - Ships Monday
$7.31
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCST-07 Condition: New
Available Ships: Nov 09
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
$8.55
Showing 1-12 of 42
1 2 3 4