Shop now, pay later with at checkout. Learn More
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

Yes, OM1 is still around and going strong. While OM3 and OM4 get all of the spotlight, OM1 still has a place in many networks and data centers. For short run, high-speed data transfers up to 1 Gbps, many IT professional still use OM1 patch cables. While the LC to LC connectors are the most popular, we carry a wide variety of special connectors such as LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, and FC in a range of lengths to meet the exact needs of your network.

Not sure what you need or cannot find what you are looking for? Our Fiber Cabling Experts are here to help! Chat or call one of them today and they will help you find the exact fiber cable solution you need to keep your system running smoothly.

Popular OM1 Fiber Cables & Accessories

LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters

FMD6-LCLC-03

$12.59

LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter

FMD6-LCST-01

$10.74

24 Port SC Multimode OM1 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle

FIB-PANEL-24-SC-OM1

$107.99

LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters

FMD6-LCSC-02

$11.94

Showing 0-0 of 0
1

Whoops! We don't have any products here!

Showing 0-0 of 0
1