Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping! Free Curbside Pickup Available.
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
0.3 m (2)
0.6 m (2)
1 m (2)
10 m (2)
15 m (2)

OM3 Corning Fiber Optic Cables

Our CablesAndKits' premium Corning fiber OM3 cables are unmatched in quality and reliability. These premium OM3 multimode fiber optic cables, with Corning glass and LSZH jackets, will give you the increased safety and reliability that you need. Connecting 10gig switches and SFP's just got a whole lot easier and faster! Our laser-optimized multimode, 50/125 OM3 fiber cables are the correct choice for longer distances and challenging cabling runs for your network and business.

Corning optical cable is the ideal choice for organizations that want to run their network with the highest performance. If you are considering premium Corning fiber but need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our Advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

2m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCLC-02

$10.98

2m LC-SC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCSC-02

$8.49

0.6m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCLC-0.6

$8.96

15m LC-SC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCSC-15

$29.70

Showing 1-12 of 22
1 2
0.3m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.3m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-0.3 Condition: New
190 In Stock - Ships Today
190 in stock - Ships Today
$8.53
3m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
103 In Stock - Ships Today
103 in stock - Ships Today
$12.42
2m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
47 In Stock - Ships Today
$10.98
5m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
50 In Stock - Ships Today
50 in stock - Ships Today
$15.30
1m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
48 In Stock - Ships Today
48 in stock - Ships Today
$9.54
0.6m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.6m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-0.6 Condition: New
51 In Stock - Ships Today
$8.96
7m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-07 Condition: New
23 In Stock - Ships Today
23 in stock - Ships Today
$18.18
15m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-15 Condition: New
5 In Stock - Ships Today
5 in stock - Ships Today
$29.70
2m LC-SC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-SC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCSC-02 Condition: New
1 In Stock - Ships Today
$8.49
20m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-20 Condition: New
4 In Stock - Ships Today
4 in stock - Ships Today
$36.90
10m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m LC-LC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-10 Condition: New
6 In Stock - Ships Today
6 in stock - Ships Today
$22.50
3m LC-SC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-SC OM3 Corning Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCSC-03 Condition: New
5 In Stock - Ships Today
5 in stock - Ships Today
$8.99
Showing 1-12 of 22
1 2