Skip to content
Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
0.3 m (2)
0.6 m (2)
1 m (2)
10 m (2)
15 m (2)

OM3 Corning Fiber Optic Cables

Our CablesAndKits' premium Corning fiber OM3 cables are unmatched in quality and reliability. These premium OM3 multimode fiber optic cables, with Corning glass and LSZH jackets, will give you the increased safety and reliability that you need. Connecting 10gig switches and SFP's just got a whole lot easier and faster! Our laser-optimized multimode, 50/125 OM3 fiber cables are the correct choice for longer distances and challenging cabling runs for your network and business.

Corning optical cable is the ideal choice for organizations that want to run their network with the highest performance. If you are considering premium Corning fiber but need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our Advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

2m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCLC-02

$10.98

2m LC-SC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCSC-02

$8.49

0.6m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCLC-0.6

$8.96

15m LC-SC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM3D-LCSC-15

$29.70

Showing 1-12 of 22
1 2
0.3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-0.3 Condition: New
64 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
64 in stock - Ships Monday
$8.53
3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
72 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
72 in stock - Ships Monday
$12.42
2m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
25 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$10.98
1m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
80 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
80 in stock - Ships Monday
$9.54
0.6m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.6m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-0.6 Condition: New
37 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$8.96
5m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
28 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
28 in stock - Ships Monday
$15.30
7m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-07 Condition: New
11 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
11 in stock - Ships Monday
$18.18
10m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-10 Condition: New
10 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
10 in stock - Ships Monday
$22.50
20m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCLC-20 Condition: New
7 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
7 in stock - Ships Monday
$36.90
2m LC-SC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-SC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCSC-02 Condition: New
21 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$8.49
3m LC-SC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-SC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCSC-03 Condition: New
5 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
5 in stock - Ships Monday
$8.99
1m LC-SC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-SC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM3D-LCSC-01 Condition: New
Available Ships On Sep 05
Additional quantity available - Ships Sep 05
$7.89
Showing 1-12 of 22
1 2