Skip to content
Working From Home? We're here to help! -- Click HERE .
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Showing 1-12 of 31
1 2 3
2m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
77 in stock Ships: Monday
77 in stock - Ships Monday
$12.77
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
81 in stock Ships: Monday
81 in stock - Ships Monday
$11.96
3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
38 in stock Ships: Monday
38 in stock - Ships Monday
$13.44
5m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
31 in stock Ships: Monday
31 in stock - Ships Monday
$15.93
3m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-03 Condition: New
Available Ships: Sep 28
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
40 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$9.48
2m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-02 Condition: New
Available Ships: Sep 28
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
50 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$12.77
7m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-07 Condition: New
17 in stock Ships: Monday
17 in stock - Ships Monday
$17.31
0.6m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.6m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-0.6 Condition: New
Available Ships: Sep 28
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
20 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$9.99
10m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-10 Condition: New
20 in stock Ships: Monday
20 in stock - Ships Monday
$20.19
0.3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Push-Pull Tab 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Push-Pull Tab 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9UT-LCLC-0.3 Condition: New
5 in stock Ships: Monday
5 in stock - Ships Monday
$4.99
1m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-01 Condition: New
20 in stock Ships: Monday
20 in stock - Ships Monday
$11.96
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Push-Pull Tab 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Push-Pull Tab 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9UT-LCLC-01 Condition: New
5 in stock Ships: Monday
5 in stock - Ships Monday
$14.94
Showing 1-12 of 31
1 2 3