Skip to content
***The CK Office and Warehouse will be closed Thursday (11/26) & Friday (11/27) for Thanksgiving. We will resume operations on Monday (11/30).***
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Showing 1-12 of 28
1 2 3
2m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
154 in stock Ships: Monday
154 in stock - Ships Monday
$12.41 $11.17
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
146 in stock Ships: Monday
146 in stock - Ships Monday
$12.03 $10.83
3m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-03 Condition: New
74 in stock Ships: Monday
74 in stock - Ships Monday
$9.48 $8.53
5m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
32 in stock Ships: Monday
32 in stock - Ships Monday
$23.13 $20.82
2m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-02 Condition: New
40 in stock Ships: Monday
40 in stock - Ships Monday
$12.77 $11.49
3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
75 in stock Ships: Monday
75 in stock - Ships Monday
$13.47 $12.12
7m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-07 Condition: New
42 in stock Ships: Monday
42 in stock - Ships Monday
$17.31 $15.58
10m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-10 Condition: New
31 in stock Ships: Monday
31 in stock - Ships Monday
$22.95 $20.66
0.6m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.6m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCLC-0.6 Condition: New
22 in stock Ships: Monday
22 in stock - Ships Monday
$9.99 $8.99
1m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-SC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9D-LCSC-01 Condition: New
7 in stock Ships: Monday
7 in stock - Ships Monday
$11.96 $10.76
0.3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Push-Pull Tab 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.3m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Push-Pull Tab 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9UT-LCLC-0.3 Condition: New
10 in stock Ships: Monday
10 in stock - Ships Monday
$4.99 $4.49
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Push-Pull Tab 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Push-Pull Tab 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PS9UT-LCLC-01 Condition: New
10 in stock Ships: Monday
10 in stock - Ships Monday
$15.04 $13.54
Showing 1-12 of 28
1 2 3