My Cart
Free Shipping @ $39 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

Yes, OM1 is still around and going strong. While OM3 and OM4 get all of the spotlight, OM1 still has a place in many networks and data centers. For short run, high-speed data transfers up to 1 Gbps, many IT professional still use OM1 patch cables. While the LC to LC connectors are the most popular, we carry a wide variety of special connectors such as LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, and FC in a range of lengths to meet the exact needs of your network.

Not sure what you need or cannot find what you are looking for? Our Fiber Cabling Experts are here to help! Chat or call one of them today and they will help you find the exact fiber cable solution you need to keep your system running smoothly.

Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Sort By Down Arrow
1 m (4)
2 m (4)
3 m (4)
5 m (4)
10 m (1)
Showing 1-12 of 17
Navigational Left Arrow 1 2 Navigational Right Arrow
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-03 Condition: New
117 In Stock - Ships Today
$7.09
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCST-02 Condition: New
38 In Stock - Ships Today
$6.49
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-05 Condition: New
104 In Stock - Ships Today
$8.29
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-02 Condition: New
49 In Stock - Ships Today
$6.49
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-01 Condition: New
10 In Stock - Ships Today
$5.89
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-01 Condition: New
Ships On May 08
$5.89
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-05 Condition: New
14 In Stock - Ships Today
$8.29
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-LCST-01 Condition: New
20 In Stock - Ships Today
$5.89
SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-SCSC-01 Condition: New
8 In Stock - Ships Today
$5.89
SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-SCSC-02 Condition: New
7 In Stock - Ships Today
$6.49
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-10 Condition: New
126 In Stock - Ships Today
$11.19
SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 UPC Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model #: FMD6-SCSC-03 Condition: New
Ships On May 08
$7.09
Showing 1-12 of 17
Navigational Left Arrow 1 2 Navigational Right Arrow