Future-Proof your knowledge! Check out our selection of in-depth articles, step-by-step guides, and helpful information on the CK Learning Center.
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Model #: SFP-10G-ZR

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module SMF, SFP-10G-ZR, New, Compatible

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module SMF, SFP-10G-ZR, New, Compatible
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module SMF, SFP-10G-ZR
Factory Sealed
CablesAndKits $384.99
CK Certified Refurbished
Cisco $692.99
Available Ships On Oct 30
Lifetime Warranty 30 Day Satisfaction Late Shipping till 6pm
Sale quantities are limited to in-stock quantities. If you need more than what is in-stock,
click here to chat with a CK representative.
Qty
Description Back to top

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module SMF, SFP-10G-ZR

Details Back to top
Warranty Lifetime Warranty
Model #: SFP-10G-ZR
Connector Type LC
Transceiver Type SFP+
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Weight 0.05 lbs
Warranty Back to top
Awesome is GUARANTEED.

Risk Free Purchase, Hassle Free Returns. AWESOME is GUARANTEED

After receiving your order, take a full month to try it out. If you decide it's not right for you, or if you're not completely satisfied in every way - if it's not AWESOME, we'll take it back and refund your money. Your complete satisfaction is GUARANTEED or your money back. That's Awesome.

Awesome That Never Ends.

Everything you purchase from CablesAndKits is covered by a LIFETIME Warranty including a LIFETIME Advance Replacement Guarantee. The AWESOME never ends.

We understand that in the event of a product malfunction or failure long downtimes are not an option. If you experience a malfunction or failure with a product at any point during your ownership we'll ship a replacement the same day you report the issue. We'll even expedite the shipment if requested, with an effort to provide a delivery date and time that meets your needs. That's Awesome.

Terms and Conditions apply. Click here for details.

Reviews Back to top
Questions & Answers Back to top