48 Port LC Single-Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle

Model: FIB-PANEL-48-LC-OS2
48 Port LC Single-Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle
Port Quantity:
Cable Type:
$599.99
5 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow

Free Shipping
Free Returns
Same Day Shipping till 6pm
Quick Specs
Port Quantity48Rack Units2RU
Cable TypeOS2ModeSinglemode
Connector TypeLCCore Size9 Micron
BrandCablesAndKits
Description

OS2 48 Port LC Singlemode Fiber Patch Panel Bundle

Lifetime Warranty Badge

Features:

  • Singlemode / OS2
  • 48 ports with 48 LC Duplex Adapters
  • Pigtails: SingleMode- 9/125
  • 2U
  • 19" Enclosure
  • Splice Tray Included
  • 1M SingleMode LC pigtails
  • Labels
Warranty
Awesome is GUARANTEED.

Risk Free Purchase, Hassle Free Returns. AWESOME is GUARANTEED

After receiving your order, take a full month to try it out. If you decide it's not right for you, or if you're not completely satisfied in every way - if it's not AWESOME, we'll take it back and refund your money. Your complete satisfaction is GUARANTEED or your money back. That's Awesome.

Awesome That Never Ends.

Everything you purchase from CablesAndKits is covered by a LIFETIME Warranty including a LIFETIME Advance Replacement Guarantee. The AWESOME never ends.

We understand that in the event of a product malfunction or failure long downtimes are not an option. If you experience a malfunction or failure with a product at any point during your ownership we'll ship a replacement the same day you report the issue. We'll even expedite the shipment if requested, with an effort to provide a delivery date and time that meets your needs. That's Awesome.

Terms and Conditions apply. Click here for details.

Reviews
Questions & Answers