Skip to content
Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Cisco (21)
Dell (2)
HP (6)
Meraki (2)
- (1)
1300 nm (1)
1310nm (12)
850 nm (8)
850nm (7)
N/A (4)
No (10)
Yes (19)
Showing 1-12 of 50
1 2 3 4 5
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-T Condition: Refurbished
171 in stock Ships: Today
171 in stock - Ships Today
$49.99
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: Refurbished
239 in stock Ships: Today
239 in stock - Ships Today
$26.59
Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, New, Original
Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, New, Original
Model #: GLC-T Condition: Factory Sealed
116 in stock Ships: Today
116 in stock - Ships Today
$103.59
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Factory Sealed
16 in stock Ships: Today
16 in stock - Ships Today
$96.59
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Factory Sealed
7 in stock Ships: Today
7 in stock - Ships Today
$211.19
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Refurbished
58 in stock Ships: Today
58 in stock - Ships Today
$34.99
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module (GLC-SX-MM), New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module (GLC-SX-MM), New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: New
Available Ships: Oct 07
Additional quantity available - Ships Oct 07
70 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$19.59
Cisco 1000BASE-T Standard SFP Module, Extended Temperature, GLC-TE, New Original
Cisco 1000BASE-T Standard SFP Module, Extended Temperature, GLC-TE, New Original
Model #: GLC-TE Condition: Factory Sealed
55 in stock Ships: Today
55 in stock - Ships Today
$138.49
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM)
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM)
Model #: GLC-LH-SM Condition: Refurbished
42 in stock Ships: Today
42 in stock - Ships Today
$51.69
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module (GLC-T), New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module (GLC-T), New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-T Condition: New
47 in stock Ships: Today
47 in stock - Ships Today
$34.99
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD)
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD)
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Refurbished
24 in stock Ships: Today
24 in stock - Ships Today
$118.89
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) New, Original
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) New, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SM Condition: Factory Sealed
36 in stock Ships: Today
36 in stock - Ships Today
$149.69
Showing 1-12 of 50
1 2 3 4 5