Skip to content
Face Masks, Hand Sanitizer, Cleaning Wipes & More to help keep you safe! - Shop all of our Safety Supplies HERE .
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
SFP (3)
SFP+ (189)
X2 (4)
XENPAK (1)
XFP (48)
1529.55 (5)
1531.12 (5)
1531.9 (5)
1532.68 (5)
1550nm (7)
Showing 1-12 of 252
1 2 3 ... 21
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR
Model #: SFP-10G-SR Condition: Refurbished
98 in stock Ships: Today
98 in stock - Ships Today
$30.99
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR, NEW
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR, NEW
Model #: SFP-10G-SR Condition: Factory Sealed
24 in stock Ships: Today
24 in stock - Ships Today
$126.99
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR-CK
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR-CK
Model #: SFP-10G-SR Condition: Factory Sealed
108 in stock Ships: Today
108 in stock - Ships Today
$31.99
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR
Model #: SFP-10G-LR Condition: Refurbished
12 in stock Ships: Today
12 in stock - Ships Today
$145.99
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR
Model #: SFP-10G-LR Condition: New
123 in stock Ships: Today
123 in stock - Ships Today
$39.99
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR, New
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR, New
Model #: SFP-10G-LR Condition: Factory Sealed
30 in stock Ships: Today
30 in stock - Ships Today
$323.99
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF, SFP-10G-SR-S, NEW
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF, SFP-10G-SR-S, NEW
Model #: SFP-10G-SR-S Condition: Factory Sealed
28 in stock Ships: Today
28 in stock - Ships Today
$155.99
Cisco Series X2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, X2-10GB-SR
Cisco Series X2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, X2-10GB-SR
Model #: X2-10GB-SR Condition: Refurbished
11 in stock Ships: Today
11 in stock - Ships Today
$13.99
Cisco Series X2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, X2-10GB-LR
Cisco Series X2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, X2-10GB-LR
Model #: X2-10GB-LR Condition: Refurbished
17 in stock Ships: Today
17 in stock - Ships Today
$54.99
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, S-Class, SFP-10G-LR-S
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, S-Class, SFP-10G-LR-S
Model #: SFP-10G-LR-S Condition: Refurbished
7 in stock Ships: Today
7 in stock - Ships Today
$198.99
Cisco Original 10GBase-LRM SFP Module, SFP-10G-LRM, NEW
Cisco Original 10GBase-LRM SFP Module, SFP-10G-LRM, NEW
Model #: SFP-10G-LRM Condition: New
Available Ships: Jul 20
Additional quantity available - Ships in 4-5 business day(s)
8 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$165.59
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-T SFP+ Module RJ45 Connector, SFP-10G-T
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-T SFP+ Module RJ45 Connector, SFP-10G-T
Model #: SFP-10G-T Condition: New
25 in stock Ships: Today
25 in stock - Ships Today
$155.99
Showing 1-12 of 252
1 2 3 ... 21