My Cart
Free Shipping @ $39 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal

OS2 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cables

Our MPO Essentials & MTP Elite OS2 line of fiber cables feature high-quality, precision-built connectors that ensure secure connections for stable transmission with minimal optical loss. These female to female OS2 cables feature 12 strands of laser optimized cable that allows you to drastically increase your network bandwidth. Additionally, our MPO cables are made with a durable, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jackets and our MTP Elite cables have OFPN (Plenum) jackets.

If you need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our Advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 1 Meter

MTP-B-FF-12-OS2-001

$92.39

MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 5 Meters

MPO-B-FF-12-OS2-005

$66.32

MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 3 Meters

MTP-B-FF-12-OS2-003

$93.79

MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 15 Meters

MPO-B-FF-12-OS2-015

$83.89

Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Sort By Down Arrow
1 m (2)
2 m (2)
3 m (2)
10 m (2)
15 m (2)
Showing 1-12 of 14
Navigational Left Arrow 1 2 Navigational Right Arrow
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OS2-001 Condition: New
23 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$69.79
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 2 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 2 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OS2-002 Condition: New
22 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$70.79
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 3 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 3 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OS2-003 Condition: New
26 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$71.89
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 5 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 5 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OS2-005 Condition: New
25 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$73.69 $66.32
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 7 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 7 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OS2-007 Condition: New
17 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$75.79
CablesAndKits MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 10 Meters,
CablesAndKits MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 10 Meters,
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OS2-010 Condition: New
11 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$78.89
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 15 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OS2, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 15 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OS2-015 Condition: New
7 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$83.89
MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 1 Meter
MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 1 Meter
Model #: MTP-B-FF-12-OS2-001 Condition: New
15 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$92.39
MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 2 Meters
MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 2 Meters
Model #: MTP-B-FF-12-OS2-002 Condition: New
15 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$92.59
MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 3 Meters
MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 3 Meters
Model #: MTP-B-FF-12-OS2-003 Condition: New
15 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$93.79
MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 5 Meters
MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 5 Meters
Model #: MTP-B-FF-12-OS2-005 Condition: New
3 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$96.39
MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 7 Meters
MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 7 Meters
Model #: MTP-B-FF-12-OS2-007 Condition: New
5 In Stock - Ships Tomorrow
$98.99
Showing 1-12 of 14
Navigational Left Arrow 1 2 Navigational Right Arrow