My Cart
Free Shipping @ $39 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal

OM3 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cables

Our MTP Elite & MPO Essentials OM3 lines of fiber cables feature high-quality, precision-built connectors that ensure secure connections for stable transmission with minimal optical loss. These female to female OM3 multimode cables feature 12 strands of laser optimized cable that allows you to drastically increase your network bandwidth. Additionally, our MPO cables are made with a durable, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jackets and our MTP Elite cables have OFPN (Plenum) jackets.

If you need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our Advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter

MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-001

$51.39

MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OM3, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, UPC, 1 Meter

MTP-B-FF-12-OM3-001

$78.69

MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 2 Meters,

MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-002

$56.59

MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OM3, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, UPC, 5 Meters

MTP-B-FF-12-OM3-005

$100.49

Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Sort By Down Arrow
1 m (2)
2 m (2)
3 m (2)
10 m (2)
15 m (2)
Showing 1-12 of 14
Navigational Left Arrow 1 2 Navigational Right Arrow
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 5 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 5 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-005 Condition: New
Ships On Jul 03
$72.29
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-001 Condition: New
Ships On Jul 03
$51.39
$100.49
$111.39
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 2 Meters,
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 2 Meters,
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-002 Condition: New
3 In Stock - Ships Today
$56.59
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 3 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 3 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-003 Condition: New
8 In Stock - Ships Today
$61.79
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 7 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 7 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-007 Condition: New
1 In Stock - Ships Today
$82.79
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 10 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 10 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-010 Condition: New
7 In Stock - Ships Today
$98.49
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 15 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 15 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-015 Condition: New
10 In Stock - Ships Today
$124.59
$78.69
$84.69
$89.59
Showing 1-12 of 14
Navigational Left Arrow 1 2 Navigational Right Arrow