My Cart
Free Shipping @ $39 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal

MPO / MTP Fiber Cassettes

Perfect for high-density environments, MPO & MTP cables are an excellent way to quickly create high-speed interconnections for a wide range of purposes. If you need help finding the MPT / MPO cassette solution that fits your network, give one of our advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OM3, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, UPC, 1 Meter

MTP-B-FF-12-OM3-001

$78.69

MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM4, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter

MPO-B-FF-12-OM4-001

$64.09

MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, UPC, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 2 Meters,

MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-002

$56.59

MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OS2, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 1 Meter

MTP-B-FF-12-OS2-001

$92.39

Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Showing 1-1 of 1
Navigational Left Arrow 1 Navigational Right Arrow
MPO/MTP Cassette Module, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex, OM3 Multimode, LGX
MPO/MTP Cassette Module, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex, OM3 Multimode, LGX
Model #: OM3-MPO-LGX-12LC Condition: New
2 In Stock - Ships Today
$281.49
Showing 1-1 of 1
Navigational Left Arrow 1 Navigational Right Arrow