Day 1

Cisco 3850 Series Deployment Kit, 10G, 48 Port, WS-C3850-48F-L-DP10G, Refurbished, Original

Cisco 3850 Series Deployment Kit, 10G, 48 Port, WS-C3850-48F-L-DP10G, Refurbished, Original

Bundle Price: $956.82

$103.87 OFF

Day 2

Cable Management Bundle

Cable Management Bundle

Bundle Price: $46.31

10% OFF

Day 3

Day 4

SFP-10G-SR, Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Modules, Refurbished, Original, 10 Pack

SFP-10G-SR, Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Modules, Refurbished, Original, 10 Pack

Bundle Price: $449.91

$44.99 OFF

Day 5

Ethernet Installer's Deployment Kit, Cat6

Ethernet Installer's Deployment Kit, Cat6

Bundle Price:$123.98

15% OFF

Day 6

Cisco 7945G Two line Color Display IP Phone, CP-7945G, Four Pack, Refurbished, Original

Cisco 7945G Two line Color Display IP Phone, CP-7945G, Four Pack, Refurbished, Original

Bundle Price: $251.96

$22.40 OFF

Day 7

Day 8

Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port PoE+ Deployment Kit, WS-C3750X-48P-S, Refurbished, Original

Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port PoE+ Deployment Kit, WS-C3750X-48P-S, Refurbished, Original

Bundle Price: $573.67

$70.84 OFF

Day 9

Cisco Aironet Deployment Kit, No Antennas, Refurbished, Original

Cisco Aironet Deployment Kit, No Antennas, Refurbished, Original

Bundle Price: $95.70

10% OFF

Day 10

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Deployment Kit, 48 Port, WS-C2960X-48FPD-L-DP, Refurbished, Original

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Deployment Kit, 48 Port, WS-C2960X-48FPD-L-DP, Refurbished, Original

Bundle Price: $572.80

$63.05 OFF

Day 11

24 Port SC Single-Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle

24 Port SC Single-Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle

Bundle Price: $179.99

20% OFF

Day 12