Skip to content
Don't forget to take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
6500 (13)
Cisco 8800 (11)
Cisco (448)
HP (8)
Meraki (22)
No PoE (73)
PoE (42)
PoE+ (55)
UPoE (8)
Yes (11)
4 (13)
8 (19)
12 (9)
24 (62)
48 (91)
1 (9)
2 (4)
5 (10)
6 (8)
8 (4)
- (22)
128 MB (34)
256 MB (14)
4GB (39)
512MB (14)
L2 (80)
L2 & L3 (18)
L3 (79)
Unset (2)
1 m (8)
2 m (9)
3 m (6)
5 m (7)
10 m (6)
1RU (183)
2RU (12)
3RU (5)
Unset (5)
- (1)
N/A (4)
No (15)
Yes (69)
AOC (19)
DAC (22)
LC Duplex (93)
MTP/MPO (8)
RJ-45 (14)

Network Equipment | Cisco Equipment

Find the new and refurbished Cisco equipment & networking hardware you need when you need it, at a competitive price when you shop CablesAndKits. Our core focus is providing companies with reliable new and refurbished Cisco equipment and accessories and making sure that your experience when you buy from us is a great one. That's why we offer a 100% satisfaction guarantee on all new and used network equipment, from switches and transceivers to access points, modules, and more. All of our Network gear, including Cisco, is covered by a lifetime advanced replacement guarantee - if a project you buy from us experiences a malfunction or failure, we'll replace it. Certain restrictions apply; visit our terms and conditions page to learn more about how awesome is guaranteed.

Showing 1-12 of 625
1 2 3 ... 53
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: Refurbished
226 in stock Ships: Today
226 in stock - Ships Today
$26.59
Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T
Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T
Model #: GLC-T Condition: Refurbished
Available Ships: Aug 04
Additional quantity available - Ships Aug 04
$50.29
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR, NEW
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR, NEW
Model #: SFP-10G-SR Condition: Factory Sealed
213 in stock Ships: Today
213 in stock - Ships Today
$194.49
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Modules, SFP-10G-SR
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Modules, SFP-10G-SR
Model #: SFP-10G-SR Condition: Refurbished
158 in stock Ships: Today
158 in stock - Ships Today
$40.59
Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, NEW
Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, NEW
Model #: GLC-T Condition: Factory Sealed
148 in stock Ships: Today
148 in stock - Ships Today
$103.59
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Factory Sealed
114 in stock Ships: Today
114 in stock - Ships Today
$96.59
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR
Model #: SFP-10G-LR Condition: Refurbished
74 in stock Ships: Today
74 in stock - Ships Today
$181.89
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) NEW
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) NEW
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Factory Sealed
103 in stock Ships: Today
103 in stock - Ships Today
$211.19
Cisco 7841 Four line Unified IP Phone, CP-7841-K9
Cisco 7841 Four line Unified IP Phone, CP-7841-K9
Model #: CP-7841-K9 Condition: Refurbished
139 in stock Ships: Today
139 in stock - Ships Today
$109.59
Cisco 3560X/3750X Four-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Module, C3KX-NM-1G
Cisco 3560X/3750X Four-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Module, C3KX-NM-1G
Model #: C3KX-NM-1G Condition: Refurbished
224 in stock Ships: Today
224 in stock - Ships Today
$47.59
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE
Model #: WS-C3750X-48PF-S Condition: Refurbished
2 in stock Ships: Today
2 in stock - Ships Today
$418.39
Cisco 7962G Six Line Unified VoIP Phone, CP-7962G
Cisco 7962G Six Line Unified VoIP Phone, CP-7962G
Model #: CP-7962G Condition: Refurbished
100 in stock Ships: Today
100 in stock - Ships Today
$61.79
Showing 1-12 of 625
1 2 3 ... 53

When you need reliable IT and networking equipment, you need it now - long downtimes aren't an option. You're too busy to mess with shopping around or waiting on a retailer who is unresponsive or slow. At CablesAndKits, we make finding the exact new and refurbished Cisco equipment, accessories, and networking products you need as efficient as possible.

Our selection of competitively priced network equipment includes a wide range of options to suit your specific needs. A lot of networking gear is taken out of service not because it doesn't work, but due to agreements with manufacturers. Buying refurbished Cisco equipment that has been checked for quality can save you up to 50% per unit, giving you great performance for a fraction of the price of new. And we offer a lifetime guarantee on new and used network equipment so you can feel confident in deciding to choose us.

What are you waiting for? We update our inventory in real-time so you always know what we have in stock, and we can ship many of our products the same day that you order. Start shopping our inventory to find the new and refurbished network hardware, Cisco gear, accessories, and networking products you need today: