Skip to content
Working From Home? We're here to help! -- Click HERE .
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
1529.55 (5)
1531.12 (5)
1532.68 (5)
1550nm (7)
850nm (5)
2 (16)
4 (17)
8 (18)
24 (68)
48 (94)
L2 (16)
L3 (25)
Layer 3 (1)
2 (51)
3 (70)
1 (6)
2 (5)
5 (10)
6 (5)
8 (2)
1 Meter (7)
2 Meter (9)
3 Meter (6)
5 Meter (6)
10 Meter (6)
1.5RU (1)
1RU (171)
2RU (4)
3RU (2)
Unset (62)
128MB (1)
4GB (40)
512 MB (1)
8 GB (1)
No (23)
Yes (44)

Cisco Equipment

Find the new and refurbished Cisco equipment you need at a competitive price. At CablesAndKits, our core focus is on Cisco equipment and accessories, and our goal is to make your experience a great one. That's why we offer a 100% satisfaction guarantee on all new and used Cisco equipment, from Cisco switches and routers to access points, modules, and more.

Showing 1-12 of 860
1 2 3 ... 72
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: Refurbished
76 in stock Ships: Today
76 in stock - Ships Today
$12.99
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR
Model #: SFP-10G-SR Condition: Refurbished
175 in stock Ships: Today
175 in stock - Ships Today
$28.99
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR, NEW
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR, NEW
Model #: SFP-10G-SR Condition: Factory Sealed
129 in stock Ships: Today
129 in stock - Ships Today
$126.99
Cisco 7841 Four line Unified IP Phone, CP-7841-K9
Cisco 7841 Four line Unified IP Phone, CP-7841-K9
Model #: CP-7841-K9 Condition: Refurbished
105 in stock Ships: Today
105 in stock - Ships Today
$94.99 $80.00
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New
Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Factory Sealed
51 in stock Ships: Today
51 in stock - Ships Today
$67.99
Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, NEW
Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, NEW
Model #: GLC-T Condition: Factory Sealed
239 in stock Ships: Today
239 in stock - Ships Today
$68.99
Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T
Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T
Model #: GLC-T Condition: Refurbished
89 in stock Ships: Today
89 in stock - Ships Today
$36.99
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR-CK
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR-CK
Model #: SFP-10G-SR Condition: Factory Sealed
119 in stock Ships: Today
119 in stock - Ships Today
$31.99
Cisco 7942G Two line Unified IP Phone, CP-7942G
Cisco 7942G Two line Unified IP Phone, CP-7942G
Model #: CP-7942G Condition: Refurbished
80 in stock Ships: Today
80 in stock - Ships Today
$48.99
Cisco 7945G Two line Color Display IP Phone, CP-7945G
Cisco 7945G Two line Color Display IP Phone, CP-7945G
Model #: CP-7945G Condition: Refurbished
102 in stock Ships: Today
102 in stock - Ships Today
$58.99
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR, New
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR, New
Model #: SFP-10G-LR Condition: Factory Sealed
68 in stock Ships: Today
68 in stock - Ships Today
$309.99
Cisco 7965G Six Line Color Display Unified IP Phone, CP-7965G
Cisco 7965G Six Line Color Display Unified IP Phone, CP-7965G
Model #: CP-7965G Condition: Refurbished
124 in stock Ships: Today
124 in stock - Ships Today
$59.99
Showing 1-12 of 860
1 2 3 ... 72

When you need IT and networking equipment, you probably need it now - you're too busy to mess with shopping around. Luckily, we make finding the exact new and refurbished Cisco equipment, accessories, and networking products you need as efficient as possible.

Our selection of competitively priced Cisco equipment includes a wide range of options to suit your specific needs. We update our inventory in real-time so you always know what we have in stock, and we can ship many of our products the same day that you order. And we offer a lifetime guarantee on new and used Cisco equipment so you can feel confident in deciding to choose us.

What are you waiting for? Start shopping our inventory to find the new and refurbished Cisco equipment, accessories, and networking products you need today:

Need some assistance? Chat live with a CablesAndKits expert.