Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Switch @ 25% OFF ---- PLUS 3 More Amazing Deals This Week up to 28% OFF! --- Click Here
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
Model #: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Cisco Original Multirate XFP Module 10BASE-LR, New, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Cisco Original Multirate XFP Module 10BASE-LR, New, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Cisco Original Multirate XFP Module 10BASE-LR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR. New, Cisco original unit.
Cisco Compatible
New $148.99
Cisco Original
Refurbished $39.99
Factory Sealed $119.99 $95.00
Lifetime Warranty
13 in Stock - Ships Today
Sale quantities are limited to in-stock quantities. If you need more than what is in-stock,
click here to chat with a CK representative.
Qty
Description Back to top

Cisco Original | Singlemode Rate | XFP Module | 10GBASE-LR | Dual LC Connector

The?

Details Back to top
Model #: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
Weight: 0.16 lbs
Connectors: LC Duplex
Transceiver Type: XFP
Warranty Back to top
Awesome is GUARANTEED.

Risk Free Purchase, Hassle Free Returns. AWESOME is GUARANTEED

After receiving your order, take a full month to try it out. If you decide it's not right for you, or if you're not completely satisfied in every way - if it's not AWESOME, we'll take it back and refund your money. Your complete satisfaction is GUARANTEED or your money back. That's Awesome.

Awesome That Never Ends.

Everything you purchase from CablesAndKits is covered by a LIFETIME Warranty including a LIFETIME Advance Replacement Guarantee. The AWESOME never ends.

We understand that in the event of a product malfunction or failure long downtimes are not an option. If you experience a malfunction or failure with a product at any point during your ownership we'll ship a replacement the same day you report the issue. We'll even expedite the shipment if requested, with an effort to provide a delivery date and time that meets your needs. That's Awesome.

Terms and Conditions apply. Click here for details.

Reviews Back to top
Questions & Answers Back to top