Skip to content
Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
1 m (1)
2 m (1)
10 m (1)
15 m (1)

OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cables

Our MPO Essentials OM4 multimode line of fiber cables feature high-quality, precision-built connectors that ensure secure connections for stable transmission with minimal optical loss. This female to female OM4 cables feature 12 strands of laser optimized cable that allows you to drastically increase your network bandwidth. Additionally, this cable is made with a durable, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jacket.

If you need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our Advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM4, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter

MPO-B-FF-12-OM4-001

$47.69

MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM4, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 15 Meters

MPO-B-FF-12-OM4-015

$182.09

Showing 1-4 of 4
1
MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM4, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter
MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM4, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM4-001 Condition: New
15 in stock Ships: Friday
15 in stock - Ships Friday
$47.69
MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM4, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 10 Meters
MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM4, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 10 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM4-010 Condition: New
20 in stock Ships: Friday
20 in stock - Ships Friday
$134.09
MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM4, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 2 Meters
MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM4, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 2 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM4-002 Condition: New
20 in stock Ships: Friday
20 in stock - Ships Friday
$57.29
MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM4, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 15 Meters
MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM4, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 15 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM4-015 Condition: New
15 in stock Ships: Friday
15 in stock - Ships Friday
$182.09
Showing 1-4 of 4
1