Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping! Free Curbside Pickup Available.
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
1 m (1)
2 m (1)
3 m (1)
10 m (1)
15 m (1)

OM3 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cables

Our MTP Elite & MPO Essentials OM3 lines of fiber cables feature high-quality, precision-built connectors that ensure secure connections for stable transmission with minimal optical loss. These female to female OM3 multimode cables feature 12 strands of laser optimized cable that allows you to drastically increase your network bandwidth. Additionally, our MPO cables are made with a durable, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jackets and our MTP Elite cables have OFPN (Plenum) jackets.

If you need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our Advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter

MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-001

$42.39

MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OM3, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 1 Meter

MTP-B-FF-12-OM3-001

$64.99

MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 2 Meters

MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-002

$46.69

MTP® Cable 12-Strand Corning ClearCurve®, OM3, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, OFNP, 5 Meters

MTP-B-FF-12-OM3-005

$82.99

Showing 1-7 of 7
1
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 3 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 3 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-003 Condition: New
10 In Stock - Ships Today
10 in stock - Ships Today
$50.99
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 2 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 2 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-002 Condition: New
13 In Stock - Ships Today
$46.69
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-001 Condition: New
5 In Stock - Ships Today
$42.39
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 7 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 7 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-007 Condition: New
10 In Stock - Ships Today
10 in stock - Ships Today
$68.29
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 15 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 15 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-015 Condition: New
14 In Stock - Ships Today
14 in stock - Ships Today
$102.89
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 10 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 10 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-010 Condition: New
9 In Stock - Ships Today
9 in stock - Ships Today
$81.29
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 5 Meters
MPO Cable, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 5 Meters
Model #: MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-005 Condition: New
9 In Stock - Ships Today
9 in stock - Ships Today
$59.69
Showing 1-7 of 7
1