Skip to content
The CK Office & Warehouse will be closed on Friday, July 3rd, in observance of the July 4th holiday. We will reopen on Monday, July 6th.
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Showing 1-12 of 17
1 2
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6C-LCST-02 Condition: New
48 in stock Ships: Monday
48 in stock - Ships Monday
$30.77
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Model #: FMD6C-LCST-15 Condition: New
Available Ships: Jul 15
Additional quantity available - Ships Jul 15
$65.97
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable, 1 Meter
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6C-LCST-01 Condition: New
2 in stock Ships: Monday
2 in stock - Ships Monday
$22.74 $2.27
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters
Model #: FMD6C-LCST-04 Condition: New
Available Ships: Jul 24
Additional quantity available - Ships Jul 24
$38.47
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model #: FMD6C-LCST-03 Condition: New
3 in stock Ships: Monday
3 in stock - Ships Monday
$36.83
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model #: FMD6C-LCST-05 Condition: New
8 in stock Ships: Monday
8 in stock - Ships Monday
$40.12 $28.08
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
LC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model #: FMD6C-LCST-10 Condition: New
3 in stock Ships: Monday
3 in stock - Ships Monday
$46.17 $4.62
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters
Model #: FMD6C-SCST-07 Condition: New
2 in stock Ships: Monday
2 in stock - Ships Monday
$41.77 $4.18
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model #: FMD6C-SCST-05 Condition: New
Available Ships: Jul 15
Additional quantity available - Ships Jul 15
$40.12
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Model #: FMD6C-SCST-15 Condition: New
2 in stock Ships: Monday
2 in stock - Ships Monday
$49.47 $4.95
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters
Model #: FMD6C-SCST-04 Condition: New
Available Ships: Jul 15
Additional quantity available - Ships Jul 15
$37.37
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
SC to ST Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model #: FMD6C-SCST-10 Condition: New
Available Ships: Jul 15
Additional quantity available - Ships Jul 15
$46.72
Showing 1-12 of 17
1 2