Skip to content
Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
1 m (5)
2 m (4)
3 m (5)
5 m (4)
15 m (3)
LC (18)
SC (8)
ST (9)

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

Yes, OM1 is still around and going strong. While OM3 and OM4 get all of the spotlight, OM1 still has a place in many networks and data centers. For short run, high-speed data transfers up to 1 Gbps, many IT professional still use OM1 patch cables. While the LC to LC connectors are the most popular, we carry a wide variety of special connectors such as LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, and FC in a range of lengths to meet the exact needs of your network.

Not sure what you need or cannot find what you are looking for? Our Fiber Cabling Experts are here to help! Chat or call one of them today and they will help you find the exact fiber cable solution you need to keep your system running smoothly.

Showing 1-12 of 25
1 2 3
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-01 Condition: New
376 in stock Ships: Today
376 in stock - Ships Today
$5.89
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-03 Condition: New
11 in stock Ships: Today
11 in stock - Ships Today
$6.79
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCST-03 Condition: New
44 in stock Ships: Today
44 in stock - Ships Today
$7.09
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-01 Condition: New
33 in stock Ships: Today
33 in stock - Ships Today
$5.89
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-02 Condition: New
266 in stock Ships: Today
266 in stock - Ships Today
$6.29
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-03 Condition: New
18 in stock Ships: Today
18 in stock - Ships Today
$6.79
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-02 Condition: New
34 in stock Ships: Today
34 in stock - Ships Today
$6.29
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-05 Condition: New
46 in stock Ships: Today
46 in stock - Ships Today
$7.69
SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-SCSC-01 Condition: New
30 in stock Ships: Today
30 in stock - Ships Today
$5.89
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCST-02 Condition: New
13 in stock Ships: Today
13 in stock - Ships Today
$6.59
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-10 Condition: New
16 in stock Ships: Today
16 in stock - Ships Today
$9.89
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCST-05 Condition: New
Available Ships: Feb 09
Additional quantity available - Ships Feb 09
$7.99
Showing 1-12 of 25
1 2 3