Skip to content
Cyber Week Deals! Up to 80% Off Select Items. Click HERE to view the deals.
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
1 m (4)
2 m (3)
3 m (3)
7 m (3)
15 m (4)
LC (20)
SC (7)
ST (7)

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

Yes, OM1 is still around and going strong. While OM3 and OM4 get all of the spotlight, OM1 still has a place in many networks and data centers. For short run, high-speed data transfers up to 1 Gbps, many IT professional still use OM1 patch cables. While the LC to LC connectors are the most popular, we carry a wide variety of special connectors such as LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, and FC in a range of lengths to meet the exact needs of your network.

Not sure what you need or cannot find what you are looking for? Our Fiber Cabling Experts are here to help! Chat or call one of them today and they will help you find the exact fiber cable solution you need to keep your system running smoothly.

Showing 1-12 of 23
1 2
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCST-03 Condition: New
51 in stock Ships: Today
51 in stock - Ships Today
$11.08
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-01 Condition: New
9 in stock Ships: Today
9 in stock - Ships Today
$11.55
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-01 Condition: New
17 in stock Ships: Today
17 in stock - Ships Today
$8.48
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-02 Condition: New
23 in stock Ships: Today
23 in stock - Ships Today
$9.12
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-03 Condition: New
3 in stock Ships: Today
3 in stock - Ships Today
$11.43
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-03 Condition: New
39 in stock Ships: Today
39 in stock - Ships Today
$10.10
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-02 Condition: New
23 in stock Ships: Today
23 in stock - Ships Today
$9.42
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-05 Condition: New
4 in stock Ships: Today
4 in stock - Ships Today
$11.77
SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model #: FMD6-SCSC-01 Condition: New
20 in stock Ships: Today
20 in stock - Ships Today
$5.88
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCST-02 Condition: New
13 in stock Ships: Today
13 in stock - Ships Today
$9.21
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCLC-10 Condition: New
20 in stock Ships: Today
20 in stock - Ships Today
$16.49
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model #: FMD6-LCSC-05 Condition: New
59 in stock Ships: Today
59 in stock - Ships Today
$8.48
Showing 1-12 of 23
1 2