Skip to content
Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
0.3 m (1)
0.6 m (1)
1 m (1)
10 m (1)
15 m (1)

OM4 Corning Fiber Optic Cables

Our CablesAndKits' premium Corning fiber OM4 cables are unmatched in quality and reliability. These Premium OM4 fiber optic cables are made with Corning optical fiber glass cables and with a 2.0mm outer LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) jacket, an even safer alternative to only OFNR riser rated cables, these cables are designed to provide the highest protection for businesses, people, and equipment in case of being exposed to high sources of heat, flames, or corrosion. This cable was built to for your network to experience lower data transmission loss through less attenuation loss and disruption.

Corning optical cable is the ideal choice for organizations that want to run their network with the highest performance. If you are considering premium Corning fiber but need help finding the solution that fits your network, give one of our Advisors a call or chat today. Our Fiber Cable Experts are here to help!

Recommended By Our Experts:

1m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4D-LCLC-01

$10.53

7m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4D-LCLC-07

$25.11

0.6m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4D-LCLC-0.6

$9.55

3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM4D-LCLC-03

$15.39

Showing 1-11 of 11
1
2m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-02 Condition: New
52 In Stock Ships Monday
52 in stock - Ships Monday
$12.96
3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-03 Condition: New
75 In Stock Ships Monday
$15.39
1m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-01 Condition: New
54 In Stock Ships Monday
$10.53
10m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-10 Condition: New
16 In Stock Ships Monday
16 in stock - Ships Monday
$32.40
0.6m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.6m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-0.6 Condition: New
47 In Stock Ships Monday
$9.55
5m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-05 Condition: New
18 In Stock Ships Monday
18 in stock - Ships Monday
$20.25
15m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-15 Condition: New
10 In Stock Ships Monday
10 in stock - Ships Monday
$44.55
20m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-20 Condition: New
5 In Stock Ships Monday
5 in stock - Ships Monday
$56.70
7m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-07 Condition: New
9 In Stock Ships Monday
$25.11
0.3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
0.3m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-0.3 Condition: New
7 In Stock Ships Monday
7 in stock - Ships Monday
$8.82
25m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m LC-LC OM4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Model #: PM4D-LCLC-25 Condition: New
7 In Stock Ships Monday
7 in stock - Ships Monday
$21.39
Showing 1-11 of 11
1