Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping! Free Curbside Pickup Available.
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
LC (2)
SC (5)
ST (2)

Fiber Adapters & Connectors

Fiber optic adapters and couplers to connect your fiber cables together and finish out your fiber distribution plan.

Showing 1-8 of 8
1
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Model #: FASD-LCLC Condition: New
36 In Stock - Ships Monday
36 in stock - Ships Monday
$3.49
ST-ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
ST-ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model #: FAMS-STST Condition: New
27 In Stock - Ships Monday
27 in stock - Ships Monday
$3.49
LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model #: FAMD-LCLC Condition: New
286 In Stock - Ships Monday
286 in stock - Ships Monday
$2.29
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Model #: FASD-SCSC Condition: New
38 In Stock - Ships Monday
38 in stock - Ships Monday
$5.29
SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model #: FASS-SCSC Condition: New
Discontinued - Only 28 Remaining - Ships Monday
28 in stock - Ships Monday
$8.39
SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model #: FAMD-SCSC Condition: New
13 In Stock - Ships Monday
13 in stock - Ships Monday
$4.49
SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model #: FASS-SCASCA Condition: New
9 In Stock - Ships Monday
9 in stock - Ships Monday
$5.59
ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model #: FAMD-STSC Condition: New
155 In Stock - Ships Monday
3 in stock - Ships Monday
$5.49
Showing 1-8 of 8
1