Skip to content
Working From Home? We're here to help! -- Click HERE .
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Showing 1-5 of 5
1
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 15 dB
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 15 dB
Model #: FIBATN-UST-15 Condition: New
Available Ships: Oct 02
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
$15.95
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 25 dB
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 25 dB
Model #: FIBATN-UST-25 Condition: New
2 in stock Ships: Today
2 in stock - Ships Today
$15.95
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 20 dB
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 20 dB
Model #: FIBATN-UST-20 Condition: New
Available Ships: Oct 02
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
$15.95
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 5 dB
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 5 dB
Model #: FIBATN-UST-05 Condition: New
Available Ships: Oct 02
Additional quantity available - Ships in 5-6 business day(s)
$15.95
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 10 dB
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 10 dB
Model #: FIBATN-UST-10 Condition: New
Call to verify availability
If you need this item, we would love to help. Even though it's currently out of stock, we can get it for you! Please contact us to check on options available to meet your needs.
$15.95
Showing 1-5 of 5
1