Skip to content
Face Masks, Hand Sanitizer, Cleaning Wipes & More to help keep you safe! - Shop all of our Safety Supplies HERE .
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -

Fiber Patch Cables

Don't let a spotty network hold you back! With our variety of Cisco-compatible fiber patch cables, you'll help future-proof your network, keeping you up and running. Shop singlemode or multimode duplex fiber patch cable in a selection of lengths to suit your needs. Most of our fiber cables can be shipped to you the same day that you order, and they all come with our lifetime warranty.

Don't see Cisco fiber patch cables in the length or style you need? Contact our customer service team today to see how we can help.

Showing 1-3 of 3
1
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M, Cisco Compatible
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M, Cisco Compatible
Model #: CAB-SM-LCSC-1M Condition: New
68 in stock Ships: Today
68 in stock - Ships Today
$5.77
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M, Cisco Compatible
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M, Cisco Compatible
Model #: CAB-SM-LCSC-5M Condition: New
15 in stock Ships: Today
15 in stock - Ships Today
$7.47
ST-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3M, Cisco Compatible
ST-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3M, Cisco Compatible
Model #: CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-3M Condition: New
11 in stock Ships: Today
11 in stock - Ships Today
$7.88
Showing 1-3 of 3
1