Skip to content
Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -

1G Transceivers / SFP's & GBIC's

1Gb Transcervers are still widely used in today's networks and data centers. In our wide variety of 1Gb / 1000BASE solutions, you will find transceivers for both copper and fiber network needs. GLC's, SFP's & GBIC's are convenient and economical ways for your network to achieve gigabit connectivity with the ability to grow, scale, customize and upgrade existing devices.

Popular 1G Modules

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original

GLC-T

$53.09

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original

GLC-SX-MM

$104.79

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original

GLC-SX-MMD

$128.79

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) New, Original

GLC-LH-SM

$177.99

Showing 1-7 of 7
1
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Factory Sealed
81 In Stock Ships Today
81 in stock - Ships Today
$250.99
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-LH-SMD, New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-LH-SMD, New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: New
48 In Stock Ships Today
48 in stock - Ships Today
$35.79
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD), Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD), Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Refurbished
46 In Stock Ships Today
46 in stock - Ships Today
$150.29 $92.99
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM), New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM), New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-LH-SM Condition: New
42 In Stock Ships Today
42 in stock - Ships Today
$34.09
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, New, Original
Model #: SFP-GE-L Condition: Factory Sealed
16 In Stock Ships Today
16 in stock - Ships Today
$146.99
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, Refurbished, Original
Model #: SFP-GE-L Condition: Refurbished
12 In Stock Ships Today
12 in stock - Ships Today
$50.59
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF Rugged, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF Rugged, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-LX-SM-RGD Condition: Refurbished
1 In Stock Ships Today
1 in stock - Ships Today
$122.49
Showing 1-7 of 7
1