Announcement COVID-19: Important Update for Our Customers. -- Learn More. - We are an "Essential Business", so we are OPEN and operating normally. Announcement
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
No (2)
Yes (3)
Showing 1-5 of 5
1
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM)
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM)
Model #: GLC-LH-SM Condition: Refurbished
77 in stock Ships: Today
77 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$37.99
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) NEW
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) NEW
Model #: GLC-LH-SM Condition: Factory Sealed
12 in stock Ships: Today
12 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$121.99
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L
Model #: SFP-GE-L Condition: Refurbished
5 in stock Ships: Today
5 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Today
$33.99
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF Rugged, GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF Rugged, GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Model #: GLC-LX-SM-RGD Condition: Refurbished
Available Ships: Apr 03
Additional quantity available - Ships in 4-5 business day(s)
$143.99
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, NEW
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, NEW
Model #: SFP-GE-L Condition: Factory Sealed
Available Ships: Apr 03
Additional quantity available - Ships in 4-5 business day(s)
$86.99
Showing 1-5 of 5
1