Skip to content
Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -

1G Transceivers / SFP's & GBIC's

1Gb Transcervers are still widely used in today's networks and data centers. In our wide variety of 1Gb / 1000BASE solutions, you will find transceivers for both copper and fiber network needs. GLC's, SFP's & GBIC's are convenient and economical ways for your network to achieve gigabit connectivity with the ability to grow, scale, customize and upgrade existing devices.

Popular 1G Modules

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original

GLC-T

$53.09

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original

GLC-SX-MM

$104.79

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original

GLC-SX-MMD

$128.79

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) New, Original

GLC-LH-SM

$177.99

Showing 1-12 of 18
1 2
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: Refurbished
118 In Stock Ships Today
118 in stock - Ships Today
$28.29
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Factory Sealed
135 In Stock Ships Today
$128.79
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Refurbished
62 In Stock Ships Today
62 in stock - Ships Today
$37.19
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Factory Sealed
108 In Stock Ships Today
108 in stock - Ships Today
$250.99
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-LH-SMD, New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-LH-SMD, New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: New
14 In Stock Ships Today
14 in stock - Ships Today
$35.79
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD), Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD), Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Refurbished
68 In Stock Ships Today
68 in stock - Ships Today
$150.29
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM), New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM), New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-LH-SM Condition: New
18 In Stock Ships Today
18 in stock - Ships Today
$34.09
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, New, Original
Model #: SFP-GE-L Condition: Factory Sealed
1 In Stock Ships Today
1 in stock - Ships Today
$146.99
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 Connector Ext Temp, GLC-TE, New, Compatible
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 Connector Ext Temp, GLC-TE, New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-TE Condition: New
3 In Stock Ships Today
3 in stock - Ships Today
$48.99
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-SX-MMD, New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-SX-MMD, New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: New
14 In Stock Ships Today
14 in stock - Ships Today
$34.09
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, Refurbished, Original
Model #: SFP-GE-L Condition: Refurbished
6 In Stock Ships Today
6 in stock - Ships Today
$50.59
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module for 10/100 SFP Ports, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module for 10/100 SFP Ports, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-FE-100FX Condition: Refurbished
Available Ships In 6 - 7 Business Days
Additional quantity available - Ships May 26
$37.19
Showing 1-12 of 18
1 2