Skip to content
Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Cisco (20)
Dell (3)
HP (7)
Meraki (2)
- (1)
1300 nm (1)
1310nm (14)
1550nm (2)
850 nm (17)
Aruba (6)
Cisco (32)
Dell (4)
HP (6)
Meraki (2)
N/A (4)
No (10)
Yes (17)

1G Transceivers / SFP's & GBIC's

1Gb Transcervers are still widely used in today's networks and data centers. In our wide variety of 1Gb / 1000BASE solutions, you will find transceivers for both copper and fiber network needs. GLC's, SFP's & GBIC's are convenient and economical ways for your network to achieve gigabit connectivity with the ability to grow, scale, customize and upgrade existing devices.

Popular 1G Modules

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original

GLC-T

$53.09

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original

GLC-SX-MM

$104.79

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original

GLC-SX-MMD

$128.79

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) New, Original

GLC-LH-SM

$177.99

Showing 1-12 of 51
1 2 3 4 5
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-T Condition: Refurbished
254 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
$53.09
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: Refurbished
110 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
110 in stock - Ships Friday
$28.29
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Factory Sealed
129 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
$128.79
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, New, Original
Model #: GLC-T Condition: Factory Sealed
212 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
212 in stock - Ships Friday
$123.09
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Refurbished
60 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
60 in stock - Ships Friday
$37.19
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Factory Sealed
107 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
107 in stock - Ships Friday
$250.99
Cisco 1000BASE-T Standard SFP Module, Extended Temperature, GLC-TE, New Original
Cisco 1000BASE-T Standard SFP Module, Extended Temperature, GLC-TE, New Original
Model #: GLC-TE Condition: Factory Sealed
42 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
42 in stock - Ships Friday
$212.49
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module (GLC-T), New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module (GLC-T), New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-T Condition: New
81 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
81 in stock - Ships Friday
$38.69
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-LH-SMD, New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-LH-SMD, New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: New
14 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
14 in stock - Ships Friday
$35.79
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module (GLC-SX-MM), New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module (GLC-SX-MM), New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: New
35 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
35 in stock - Ships Friday
$20.89
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: Factory Sealed
24 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
$104.79
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD), Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD), Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Refurbished
68 In Stock Ships Tomorrow
68 in stock - Ships Friday
$150.29
Showing 1-12 of 51
1 2 3 4 5