Skip to content
Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Cisco (15)
Dell (1)
HP (6)
Meraki (1)
No (7)
Yes (17)

1G Transceivers / SFP's & GBIC's

1Gb Transcervers are still widely used in today's networks and data centers. In our wide variety of 1Gb / 1000BASE solutions, you will find transceivers for both copper and fiber network needs. GLC's, SFP's & GBIC's are convenient and economical ways for your network to achieve gigabit connectivity with the ability to grow, scale, customize and upgrade existing devices.

Popular 1G Modules

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original

GLC-T

$53.09

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original

GLC-SX-MM

$104.79

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original

GLC-SX-MMD

$128.79

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) New, Original

GLC-LH-SM

$177.99

Showing 1-12 of 39
1 2 3 4
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: Refurbished
135 in stock Ships: Today
135 in stock - Ships Today
$28.29
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Factory Sealed
77 in stock Ships: Today
77 in stock - Ships Today
$128.79
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Refurbished
62 in stock Ships: Today
62 in stock - Ships Today
$37.19
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Factory Sealed
62 in stock Ships: Today
62 in stock - Ships Today
$250.99
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-LH-SMD, New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-LH-SMD, New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: New
14 in stock Ships: Today
14 in stock - Ships Today
$35.79
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module (GLC-SX-MM), New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module (GLC-SX-MM), New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: New
36 in stock Ships: Today
36 in stock - Ships Today
$20.89
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD), Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD), Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Refurbished
71 in stock Ships: Today
71 in stock - Ships Today
$150.29
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: Factory Sealed
24 in stock Ships: Today
24 in stock - Ships Today
$104.79
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM), New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM), New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-LH-SM Condition: New
18 in stock Ships: Today
18 in stock - Ships Today
$34.09
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) New, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SM Condition: Factory Sealed
34 in stock Ships: Today
34 in stock - Ships Today
$177.99
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, New, Original
Model #: SFP-GE-L Condition: Factory Sealed
1 in stock Ships: Today
1 in stock - Ships Today
$146.99
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM), Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM), Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SM Condition: Refurbished
27 in stock Ships: Today
27 in stock - Ships Today
$54.89
Showing 1-12 of 39
1 2 3 4