Announcement COVID-19: Important Update for Our Customers. -- Learn More. - We are an "Essential Business", so we are OPEN and operating normally. Announcement
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
No (5)
Yes (6)
Showing 1-12 of 17
1 2
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-LH-SMD
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-LH-SMD
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: New
37 in stock Ships: Friday
37 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Friday
$28.99
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-SX-MMD
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-SX-MMD
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: New
38 in stock Ships: Friday
38 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Friday
$22.99
Juniper EX Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX 550m, EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper EX Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX 550m, EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Model #: EX-SFP-1GE-SX Condition: New
182 in stock Ships: Friday
182 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Friday
$28.99 $9.00
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF Rugged -40 to +85, GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF Rugged -40 to +85, GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Model #: GLC-LX-SM-RGD Condition: New
Available Ships: Apr 15
Additional quantity available - Ships Apr 15
$48.99
HP X121 Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC C Ver., J4859C
HP X121 Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC C Ver., J4859C
Model #: J4859C Condition: New
Available Ships: Apr 21
Additional quantity available - Ships Apr 21
4 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$20.99
Arista Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Copper Module, SFP-1G-T
Arista Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Copper Module, SFP-1G-T
Model #: SFP-1G-T Condition: New
1 in stock Ships: Friday
1 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Friday
$31.99 $28.00
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX10 SFP 1310 TX/1490 RX, GLC-BX-U
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX10 SFP 1310 TX/1490 RX, GLC-BX-U
Model #: GLC-BX-U Condition: New
3 in stock Ships: Friday
3 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Friday
$32.99
Brocade Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, Optical Monitoring, E1MG-LX-OM
Brocade Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, Optical Monitoring, E1MG-LX-OM
Model #: E1MG-LX-OM Condition: New
1 in stock Ships: Friday
1 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Friday
$26.99
Palo Alto Networks Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver, PAN-SFP-SX
Palo Alto Networks Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver, PAN-SFP-SX
Model #: PAN-SFP-SX Condition: New
Available Ships: Apr 21
Additional quantity available - Ships Apr 21
$42.99
Juniper QFX Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver 100m, QFX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper QFX Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver 100m, QFX-SFP-1GE-T
Model #: QFX-SFP-1GE-T Condition: New
Available Ships: Apr 15
Additional quantity available - Ships Apr 15
$44.99
Cisco Compatible, 1000BASE-DWDM SFP, 1558.98nm, 80km
Cisco Compatible, 1000BASE-DWDM SFP, 1558.98nm, 80km
Model #: DWDM-SFP-5898 Condition: New
2 in stock Ships: Friday
2 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Friday
$274.99 $199.00
CablesAndKits DWDM-SFP-5979, 1000BASE-DWDM SFP, 1559.79nm, 80km
CablesAndKits DWDM-SFP-5979, 1000BASE-DWDM SFP, 1559.79nm, 80km
Model #: DWDM-SFP-5979 Condition: New
2 in stock Ships: Friday
2 in stock in Atlanta, GA - Ships Friday
$274.99 $199.00
Showing 1-12 of 17
1 2