Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
No (4)
Yes (4)

Network Equipment | Cisco Equipment | Meraki | Aruba

Find the new and refurbished Cisco, Meraki, & Aruba equipment & networking hardware you need when you need it, at a competitive price when you shop CablesAndKits. Our core focus is providing companies with reliable new and refurbished Cisco equipment and accessories and making sure that your experience when you buy from us is a great one. That's why we offer a 100% satisfaction guarantee on all new and used network equipment, from switches and transceivers to access points, modules, and more. All of our Network gear, including our used Cisco equipment, is covered by a lifetime advanced replacement guarantee - if a project you buy from us experiences a malfunction or failure, we'll replace it. Certain restrictions apply; visit our terms and conditions page to learn more about how awesome is guaranteed.

Popular Network Equipment

Cisco 2960-X Series 48 Port 740W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960X-48FPS-L, Refurbished, Original

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

$1,449.99

Meraki Access Point, Dual-band, Wave 2, 802.11 ac, MR33-HW, Unclaimed, Refurbished, Original

MR33-HW

$424.99

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original

GLC-SX-MM

$28.29

Catalyst 9300 48-port 1G copper with modular uplinks, PoE+, Network Advantage, Refurbished C9300-48P-A

C9300-48P-A

$7,699.99

Showing 1-12 of 17
1 2
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: Refurbished
173 In Stock - Ships Today
$28.29
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, Refurbished, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Refurbished
122 In Stock - Ships Today
122 in stock - Ships Today
$37.19
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Factory Sealed
45 In Stock - Ships Today
45 in stock - Ships Today
$96.59
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module (GLC-SX-MM), New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module (GLC-SX-MM), New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: New
57 In Stock - Ships Today
57 in stock - Ships Today
$20.89
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: Factory Sealed
Available Ships In 6 - 7 Business Days
Additional quantity available - Ships Dec 07
20 on order - Please call to inquire about arrival date or additional quantity
$78.95
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-SX-MMD, New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF E-Temp DOM, GLC-SX-MMD, New, Compatible
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: New
15 In Stock - Ships Today
15 in stock - Ships Today
$34.09
HPE Aruba J4858D 1G, LC, SX, SFP Transceiver Module, New, Compatible
HPE Aruba J4858D 1G, LC, SX, SFP Transceiver Module, New, Compatible
Model #: J4858D Condition: New
9 In Stock - Ships Today
9 in stock - Ships Today
$17.99
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, MGBSX1, New, Compatible
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, MGBSX1, New, Compatible
Model #: MGBSX1 Condition: New
4 In Stock - Ships Today
4 in stock - Ships Today
$26.69
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, SFP-GE-S, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, SFP-GE-S, New, Original
Model #: SFP-GE-S Condition: Factory Sealed
Available Ships In 6 - 7 Business Days
Additional quantity available - Ships Dec 07
$45.79
HPE BladeSystem 453151-B21 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (mini-GBIC), Refurbished, Original
HPE BladeSystem 453151-B21 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (mini-GBIC), Refurbished, Original
Model #: 453151-B21 Condition: Refurbished
2 In Stock - Ships Today
2 in stock - Ships Today
$85.39
Dell GF76J 1G 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module, New, Compatible
Dell GF76J 1G 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module, New, Compatible
Model #: GF76J Condition: New
6 In Stock - Ships Today
6 in stock - Ships Today
$26.99
Dell GF76J 1G 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module, Refurbished, Original
Dell GF76J 1G 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module, Refurbished, Original
Model #: GF76J Condition: Refurbished
Available Ships In 2 - 3 Business Days
$67.59
Showing 1-12 of 17
1 2

When you need reliable IT and networking equipment, you need it now - long downtimes aren't an option. You're too busy to mess with shopping around or waiting on a retailer who is unresponsive or slow. At CablesAndKits, we make finding the exact new and refurbished Cisco equipment, accessories, and networking products you need as efficient as possible.

Our selection of competitively priced network equipment includes a wide range of options to suit your specific needs. A lot of networking gear is taken out of service not because it doesn't work, but due to agreements with manufacturers. Buying refurbished Cisco equipment that has been checked for quality can save you up to 50% per unit, giving you great performance for a fraction of the price of new. And we offer a lifetime guarantee on new and used network equipment so you can feel confident in deciding to choose us.

What are you waiting for? We update our inventory in real-time so you always know what we have in stock, and we can ship many of our products the same day that you order. Start shopping our inventory to find the new and refurbished network hardware, Cisco gear, accessories, and networking products you need today: