Our office & warehouse will be closed 11/24 & 11/25 for the Thanksgiving Holiday. We will reopen on Monday, 11/28.
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Aruba (10)
Cisco (86)
Meraki (10)
- (3)
1 GB (9)
2 GB (10)
4 GB (3)
8 GB (23)
L2 (16)
L3 (12)
Unset (23)
2 (2)
4 (4)
8 (2)
24 (21)
48 (27)
1271 nm (1)
1300 nm (2)
1310nm (10)
1550nm (2)
850 nm (13)
1 (4)
16 (1)
3 (1)
5 (4)
8 (2)
- (1)
N/A (1)
No (6)
Yes (12)

Network Equipment | Cisco Equipment | Meraki | Aruba

Find the new and refurbished Cisco, Meraki, & Aruba equipment & networking hardware you need when you need it, at a competitive price when you shop CablesAndKits. Our core focus is providing companies with reliable new and refurbished Cisco equipment and accessories and making sure that your experience when you buy from us is a great one. That's why we offer a 100% satisfaction guarantee on all new and used network equipment, from switches and transceivers to access points, modules, and more. All of our Network gear, including our used Cisco equipment, is covered by a lifetime advanced replacement guarantee - if a project you buy from us experiences a malfunction or failure, we'll replace it. Certain restrictions apply; visit our terms and conditions page to learn more about how awesome is guaranteed.

Popular Network Equipment

Cisco 2960-X Series 48 Port 740W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960X-48FPS-L, Refurbished, Original

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

$1,449.99

Meraki Access Point, Dual-band, Wave 2, 802.11 ac, MR33-HW, Unclaimed, Refurbished, Original

MR33-HW

$424.99

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, Refurbished, Original

GLC-SX-MM

$28.29

Catalyst 9300 48-port 1G copper with modular uplinks, PoE+, Network Advantage, Refurbished C9300-48P-A

C9300-48P-A

$7,699.99

Showing 1-12 of 152
1 2 3 ... 13
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR, New, Original
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR, New, Original
Model #: SFP-10G-SR Condition: Factory Sealed
105 In Stock - Ships Monday
105 in stock - Ships Monday
$184.99
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MMD with DOM, New, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: Factory Sealed
45 In Stock - Ships Monday
45 in stock - Ships Monday
$96.59
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, New, Original
Model #: GLC-T Condition: Factory Sealed
60 In Stock - Ships Monday
60 in stock - Ships Monday
$92.39
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR-CK, New, Compatible
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR-CK, New, Compatible
Model #: SFP-10G-SR Condition: Factory Sealed
42 In Stock - Ships Monday
42 in stock - Ships Monday
$40.89
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SMD) New, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: Factory Sealed
56 In Stock - Ships Monday
56 in stock - Ships Monday
$250.99
Cisco 8861 Five line Color Display IP Phone, CP-8861-K9, New, Original
Cisco 8861 Five line Color Display IP Phone, CP-8861-K9, New, Original
Model #: CP-8861-K9 Condition: Factory Sealed
26 In Stock - Ships Monday
26 in stock - Ships Monday
$364.89
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module, GLC-SX-MM, New, Original
Model #: GLC-SX-MM Condition: Factory Sealed
Available Ships In 6 - 7 Business Days
Additional quantity available - Ships Dec 06
$78.95
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, S-Class, SFP-10G-LR-S, New, Original
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, S-Class, SFP-10G-LR-S, New, Original
Model #: SFP-10G-LR-S Condition: Factory Sealed
10 In Stock - Ships Monday
10 in stock - Ships Monday
$385.49
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR, New, Original
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR, New, Original
Model #: SFP-10G-LR Condition: Factory Sealed
33 In Stock - Ships Monday
33 in stock - Ships Monday
$386.59
Cisco Meraki 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, MA-SFP-10GB-SR, New, Original
Cisco Meraki 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, MA-SFP-10GB-SR, New, Original
Model #: MA-SFP-10GB-SR Condition: Factory Sealed
46 In Stock - Ships Monday
46 in stock - Ships Monday
$209.99
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) New, Original
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) New, Original
Model #: GLC-LH-SM Condition: Factory Sealed
10 In Stock - Ships Monday
10 in stock - Ships Monday
$133.49
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module for Gigabit SFP Ports, New, Original
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module for Gigabit SFP Ports, New, Original
Model #: GLC-GE-100FX Condition: Factory Sealed
Available Ships In 6 - 7 Business Days
Additional quantity available - Ships Dec 06
$182.99
Showing 1-12 of 152
1 2 3 ... 13

When you need reliable IT and networking equipment, you need it now - long downtimes aren't an option. You're too busy to mess with shopping around or waiting on a retailer who is unresponsive or slow. At CablesAndKits, we make finding the exact new and refurbished Cisco equipment, accessories, and networking products you need as efficient as possible.

Our selection of competitively priced network equipment includes a wide range of options to suit your specific needs. A lot of networking gear is taken out of service not because it doesn't work, but due to agreements with manufacturers. Buying refurbished Cisco equipment that has been checked for quality can save you up to 50% per unit, giving you great performance for a fraction of the price of new. And we offer a lifetime guarantee on new and used network equipment so you can feel confident in deciding to choose us.

What are you waiting for? We update our inventory in real-time so you always know what we have in stock, and we can ship many of our products the same day that you order. Start shopping our inventory to find the new and refurbished network hardware, Cisco gear, accessories, and networking products you need today: