Skip to content
Working From Home? We're here to help! -- Click HERE .
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Showing 1-2 of 2
1
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M, Cisco Compatible
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M, Cisco Compatible
Model #: CAB-SM-LCSC-1M Condition: New
63 in stock Ships: Today
63 in stock - Ships Today
$5.77
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M, Cisco Compatible
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M, Cisco Compatible
Model #: CAB-SM-LCSC-5M Condition: New
52 in stock Ships: Today
52 in stock - Ships Today
$7.47
Showing 1-2 of 2
1