Skip to content
MILLION $$$ Inventory Reduction Sale: Hundreds of products for one PENNY! -- Click HERE to start saving now!
My Cart
Subtotal

Pick Your Free CK SWAG

Thank you for supporting CablesAndKits, we appreciate your business. Just choose your size and use this code: CKGOSWAG at checkout to get your free Merch.

**limited quantities are available. Only one coupon use per customer.

1M LC-LC OM3 10 Gig 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Limited Quantities Available

Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S

Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Limited Quantities Available

Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S

Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Limited Quantities Available

Real Customer Reviews

- Eddy C.

"Excellent and convenient! As always, CablesAndKits provided us with excellent cabling products... Easy ordering and quick shipping."

- Jessica H.

"Excellent product, fast shipping. CablesAndKits never lets me down - almost always have what I want in stock, and shipping is fast. Got this bulk order delivered to me just in time for a project. Product is quality, haven't had any failures or returns in 10 years of using."

- Matt B.

"Love C&K, hometown heroes! Items arrived exactly as expected. Put it into production with no issues. Shipping time exceeded expectations and left the same day even though I slipped the order in after close of business. Keep up the great work! You folks make my life easier every time I order."