Skip to content
Cyber Week Deals! Up to 80% Off Select Items. Click HERE to view the deals.
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
0% OFF
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original

GLC-T

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original

Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T. New in original packaging. Cisco SFP modules provide full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to high-end workstations and between wiring closets over existing copper network infrastructure.

$49.99

$49.99

Shop Now
0% OFF
3M LC-LC OM3 10 Gig 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

FMD5G-LCLC-03

3M LC-LC OM3 10 Gig 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 3 Meter. Bundle and Save with our 5 Packs & 10 Packs! All Fiber Cables come with a Lifetime Warranty!

$6.67

$6.67

Shop Now
0% OFF
Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750G-48PS-S, Refurbished, Original

WS-C3750G-48PS-S

Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750G-48PS-S, Refurbished, Original

$430.89

$430.89

Shop Now
0% OFF
Cisco 7945G Two line Color Display IP Phone, CP-7945G, Refurbished, Original

CP-7945G

Cisco 7945G Two line Color Display IP Phone, CP-7945G, Refurbished, Original

$69.89

$69.89

Shop Now
0% OFF
Cisco 40GBase-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module, QSFP-40G-SR-BD, Refurbished, Original

QSFP-40G-SR-BD

Cisco 40GBase-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module, QSFP-40G-SR-BD, Refurbished, Original

$296.79

$296.79

Shop Now

Real Customer Reviews

"There's only so much you can say about an ethernet cable. It either works or it doesn't. So, I'll review our service from C&K over the past few years. 1. They NEVER mess up our order. 2. It arrives lightning fast! 3. Everything we've purchased from C&K has been top quality. C&K is a great company that sells quality products. There's no need to shop around when they've got everything we need."

- Tim

"Excellent product, fast shipping. CablesAndKits never lets me down - almost always have what I want in stock, and shipping is fast. Got this bulk order delivered to me just in time for a project. Product is quality, haven't had any failures or returns in 10 years of using."

- Jessica H.

"I keep coming back to CablesAndKits for a plethora of reasons. 1) Best service you will find anywhere! 2) Their prices cannot be beat. 3) Shipping is immediate. 4) Superior follow up. 5) Quality is top shelf! I am a customer for life!"

- Ron

NEW & TRENDING Products:

MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter

MPO-B-FF-12-OM3-001

MPO-MPO, 12-Strand, OM3, LSZH, Type B, Female Key Up to Female Key Up, 1 Meter

Shop Now
Meraki Access Point, Dual-band, Wave 2, 802.11 ac, MR33-HW, Unclaimed, Refurbished, Original

MR33-HW

Meraki Access Point, Dual-band, Wave 2, 802.11 ac, MR33-HW, Unclaimed, Refurbished, Original

Shop Now
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR, Refurbished, Original

SFP-10G-LR

Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR, Refurbished, Original

Shop Now
2M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

F4MD5-LCLC-02

2M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Shop Now