Skip to content
Introducing $4.99 Flat Rate Shipping on All Orders & FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
10% OFF
Cisco 3750G Series 24 Port PoE Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-24PS-S

WS-C3750G-24PS-S

Cisco 3750G Series 24 Port PoE Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-24PS-S

The Cisco 3750G Series 24 Port Switch inclues (24) 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Ethernet and (4) SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports. The unit comes with an IP Base image, Stacking capabilities, a POE budget of 370W, 128 MB of RAM, 32 MB of Flash, and has 1005 Total VLANs.

$315.49

$283.94

Shop Now
15% OFF
Cisco Small Business 300 and 500 Series 19" (1RU) Rack Mount Kit

CK-300RM-19

Cisco Small Business 300 and 500 Series 19" (1RU) Rack Mount Kit

Rack mount kit for 16" Cisco Small Business 300 and 500 Series Switches (18 - 50 port models)

$16.80

$14.28

Shop Now
15% OFF
LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter

FMD6-LCLC-01

LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter

$11.55

$9.82

Shop Now
15% OFF
Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Network module blank, C3850-NM-BLANK

C3850-NM-BLANK

Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Network module blank, C3850-NM-BLANK

$24.99

$21.24

Shop Now
20% OFF
Superlooper ISDN (BRI) Loopback Tool

ST034LT02-08-001

Superlooper ISDN (BRI) Loopback Tool

$10.18

$8.14

Shop Now

Real Customer Reviews

- Eddy C.

"Excellent and convenient! As always, CablesAndKits provided us with excellent cabling products... Easy ordering and quick shipping."

- Jessica H.

"Excellent product, fast shipping. CablesAndKits never lets me down - almost always have what I want in stock, and shipping is fast. Got this bulk order delivered to me just in time for a project. Product is quality, haven't had any failures or returns in 10 years of using."

- Matt B.

"Love C&K, hometown heroes! Items arrived exactly as expected. Put it into production with no issues. Shipping time exceeded expectations and left the same day even though I slipped the order in after close of business. Keep up the great work! You folks make my life easier every time I order."

NEW & TRENDING Products:

Sleek Socket 6 Outlet Surge Protector, 6 ft, White

6-S-OVSZ-W

Sleek Socket 6 Outlet Surge Protector, 6 ft, White

Shop Now
Cisco 3850 Series  PoE+ 48 Port Switch, LAN Base, WS-C3850-48F-L

WS-C3850-48F-L

Cisco 3850 Series PoE+ 48 Port Switch, LAN Base, WS-C3850-48F-L

Shop Now
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960X-24PS-L

WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Shop Now
Cisco Blue USB Console Cable, 6ft, Compatible, CAB-CONSOLE-USB

CAB-CONSOLE-USB

Cisco Blue USB Console Cable, 6ft, Compatible, CAB-CONSOLE-USB

Shop Now