Skip to content
Take advantage of our FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more & $8.99 Flat-rate Shipping!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
20% OFF
Cisco 2960-X Series 48 Port 740W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960X-48FPS-L, Refurbished, Original

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

Cisco 2960-X Series 48 Port 740W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960X-48FPS-L, Refurbished, Original

Refurbished Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series switch with 48 ports, PoE+, 4 SFP ports, and 740 watts of PoE power. Model # WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

$1,188.89

$951.11

Shop Now
20% OFF
Webcam 1080p w/Autofocus Camera, USB2.0, Built-In Microphone

WC1080P-01

Webcam 1080p w/Autofocus Camera, USB2.0, Built-In Microphone

Enjoy fine detail video calls with CablesAndKits 1080p webcam. Perfect for all video conference platforms.

$39.99

$31.99

Shop Now
20% OFF
Cisco 7965G Six Line Color Display Unified IP Phone, CP-7965G, Refurbished, Original

CP-7965G

Cisco 7965G Six Line Color Display Unified IP Phone, CP-7965G, Refurbished, Original

$71.09

$56.87

Shop Now
20% OFF
AC Power Cord, C20 to C19, 12 AWG, 3ft Black

C5281036

AC Power Cord, C20 to C19, 12 AWG, 3ft Black

$12.19

$9.75

Shop Now
20% OFF
1U Vertical Hanging Wall Mount Bracket, Heavy-duty 10-Gauge Steel, Black, 19"

CK-WALLMOUNT-1RU

1U Vertical Hanging Wall Mount Bracket, Heavy-duty 10-Gauge Steel, Black, 19"

$32.99

$26.39

Shop Now

Real Customer Reviews

"There's only so much you can say about an ethernet cable. It either works or it doesn't. So, I'll review our service from C&K over the past few years. 1. They NEVER mess up our order. 2. It arrives lightning fast! 3. Everything we've purchased from C&K has been top quality. C&K is a great company that sells quality products. There's no need to shop around when they've got everything we need."

- Tim

"Excellent product, fast shipping. CablesAndKits never lets me down - almost always have what I want in stock, and shipping is fast. Got this bulk order delivered to me just in time for a project. Product is quality, haven't had any failures or returns in 10 years of using."

- Jessica H.

"I keep coming back to CablesAndKits for a plethora of reasons. 1) Best service you will find anywhere! 2) Their prices cannot be beat. 3) Shipping is immediate. 4) Superior follow up. 5) Quality is top shelf! I am a customer for life!"

- Ron

NEW & TRENDING Products:

3ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot (Ferrari-style)

PC6-BL-03-EZ

3ft Blue CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot (Ferrari-style)

Shop Now
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original

GLC-T

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module, GLC-T, Refurbished, Original

Shop Now
1M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

F4MD5-LCLC-01

1M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Shop Now
Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C3750X-48P-L, Refurbished, Original

WS-C3750X-48P-L

Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C3750X-48P-L, Refurbished, Original

Shop Now