Skip to content
Introducing $4.99 Flat Rate Shipping on All Orders & FREE Shipping on orders $250 or more!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $250 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eligible For Free Shipping
Subtotal
15% OFF
Cisco 2960S Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C2960S-48TS-L

WS-C2960S-48TS-L

Cisco 2960S Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C2960S-48TS-L

Cisco 2960 Series switch with (48) 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports and (4) SFP ports. WS-C2960S-48TS-L

$147.58

$125.44

Shop Now
20% OFF
Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Point, AIR-CAP3702E-A-K9

AIR-CAP3702E-A-K9

Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Point, AIR-CAP3702E-A-K9

With high-performing dual IEEE 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac radios, the Cisco Aironet 3700 Series provides a dual band controller and combined capacity of up to 450 Mbps to meet the needs of growing WLANs.

$383.98

$307.18

Shop Now
20% OFF
LC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters

FSD9-LCSCA-05

LC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters

$10.02

$8.02

Shop Now
10% OFF
 HDMI to DVI-D Cable w/ Latched Gold Plated Connectors, 3 ft

CBDVIHDMI-03

HDMI to DVI-D Cable w/ Latched Gold Plated Connectors, 3 ft

$3.94

$3.55

Shop Now
15% OFF
50ft Yellow CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable, Half-Moon, Booted

PC5-YL-50

50ft Yellow CAT5e Ethernet Patch Cable, Half-Moon, Booted

$14.62

$12.43

Shop Now

Real Customer Reviews

- Eddy C.

"Excellent and convenient! As always, CablesAndKits provided us with excellent cabling products... Easy ordering and quick shipping."

- Jessica H.

"Excellent product, fast shipping. CablesAndKits never lets me down - almost always have what I want in stock, and shipping is fast. Got this bulk order delivered to me just in time for a project. Product is quality, haven't had any failures or returns in 10 years of using."

- Matt B.

"Love C&K, hometown heroes! Items arrived exactly as expected. Put it into production with no issues. Shipping time exceeded expectations and left the same day even though I slipped the order in after close of business. Keep up the great work! You folks make my life easier every time I order."

NEW & TRENDING Products:

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960X-24PS-L

WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Shop Now
Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switch, 48 Port, PoE+, LAN Base, WS-C3850-48P-L

WS-C3850-48P-L

Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switch, 48 Port, PoE+, LAN Base, WS-C3850-48P-L

Shop Now
1m LC-LC OM5 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

PM5D-LCLC-01

1m LC-LC OM5 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Shop Now
Sleek Socket Ultra-Thin Outlet Cover, Original 8 ft, Standard, White

9-M-STD-W

Sleek Socket Ultra-Thin Outlet Cover, Original 8 ft, Standard, White

Shop Now