20 Deals of Christmas See the Deals. Up to 27% OFF these year-end deals!
My Cart
Free Shipping @ $99 Progress Bar
You Got FREE SHIPPING!
This Order Is Not Eliblble For Free Shipping
Lifetime Warranty
$0.00
Subtotal
Twenty Days of Christmas IT Deals
Week One

SFP-10G-SR

Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR

Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR

$39.99

$35.00

See Details

PM3D-LCLC-03

3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

3m LC-LC OM3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

$25.89

$22.99

See Details

WS-C3750G-24PS-S

Cisco 3750G Series 24 Port PoE Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-24PS-S

Cisco 3750G Series 24 Port PoE Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-24PS-S

$319.99

$280.00

See Details

HDMICAB10

HDMI M/M Cable with Gold Plated Connectors, 1080p v1.3, 10'

HDMI M/M Cable with Gold Plated Connectors, 1080p v1.3, 10'

$4.79

$3.49

See Details

AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9

Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Point, AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9

Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Point, AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9

$209.99

$145.00

See Details
Week Two

PC6-BL-10-EZ

CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot, 10ft, Blue

CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cables, Easyboot, 10ft, Blue

$2.99

$2.29

See Details

WS-C3750X-48P-S

Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C3750X-48P-S

Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C3750X-48P-S

$529.99

$450.00

See Details

RH-F12Z-RKS

Premium Rack Mount Screws, 12-24 Thread, Phillips Head, Zinc Finish - Qty 100

Premium Rack Mount Screws, 12-24 Thread, Phillips Head, Zinc Finish - Qty 100

$17.99

$13.99

See Details

CP-7942G

Cisco 7942G Two line Unified IP Phone, CP-7942G

Cisco 7942G Two line Unified IP Phone, CP-7942G

$44.99

$39.00

See Details

PS9D-LCLC-07

7m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

7m LC-LC OS2 Premium Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

$24.99

$18.89

See Details
Week Three
Shouldn't you be working?
Add us on myspace!
I need a vacation.
Don't click here
COAL, you know what you did!!!
Week Four
COAL, you know what you did!!!
COAL, you know what you did!!!
COAL, you know what you did!!!
COAL, you know what you did!!!
COAL, you know what you did!!!