Skip to content
Face Masks, Hand Sanitizer, Cleaning Wipes & More to help keep you safe! - Shop all of our Safety Supplies HERE .
My Cart
Subtotal
Filter
Narrow your Results
Price: -
Showing 1-2 of 2
1
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M, Cisco Compatible
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M, Cisco Compatible
Model #: CAB-SM-LCSC-1M Condition: New
68 in stock Ships: Today
68 in stock - Ships Today
$5.77
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M, Cisco Compatible
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M, Cisco Compatible
Model #: CAB-SM-LCSC-5M Condition: New
15 in stock Ships: Today
15 in stock - Ships Today
$7.47
Showing 1-2 of 2
1