Narrow your Results
Price: -
9/125 Singlemode Duplex

SC to ST  Singlemode Duplex 9 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

What's New Here?
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter  SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCST-01
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $8.66 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters  SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCST-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 10 Meters (32.80 ft)
 $16.27 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters  SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCST-15
Availability: Call  [details]  Ships: Call
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 15 Meters (49.21 ft)
 $34.68 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters  SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCST-02
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
 $9.13 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCST-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $10.15 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters  SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCST-30
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Jan 08
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 30 Meters (98.42 ft)
 $43.81 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters  SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCST-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
 $11.17 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters  SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCST-07
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 7 Meters (22.96 ft)
 $13.21 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters  SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCST-08
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 8 Meters (26.25 ft)
 $14.23 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters  SC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCST-09
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 9 Meters (29.53 ft)
 $15.25 

Buy Now