Our office will be closed for Thanksgiving on Thursday & Friday, 11/27-28. All orders placed after 7:00pm Wednesday, 11/26, will be shipped on Monday, 12/1. Happy Thanksgiving!
Narrow your Results
Price: -
62.5/125 Multimode Duplex

SC to ST  Multimode Duplex  62.5 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 0.3M  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 0.3M
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-0.3
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 0.3 Meter (1 ft)
 $8.99 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-01
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $10.19 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 10 Meters (32.80 ft)
 $19.14 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 15 Meters (49.21 ft)
 $25.14 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-02
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
 $10.74 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-20
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 20 Meters (65.61 ft)
 $32.34 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $11.39 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-30
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 30 Meters (98.42 ft)
 $45.54 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-04
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 4 Meters (13.12 ft)
 $11.94 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
 $13.14 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-06
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 6 Meters (19.69 ft)
 $14.34 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-07
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 7 Meters (22.96 ft)
 $15.54 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-08
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 8 Meters (26.25 ft)
 $16.74 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-SCST-09
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Dec 16
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 9 Meters (29.53 ft)
 $17.94 

Buy Now