Narrow your Results
Price: -
50/125 Multimode Duplex

SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

What's New Here?
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model/Part#: FMD5-SCST-01
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 11
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $8.34 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-SCST-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 10 Meters (32.80 ft)
 $14.34 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-SCST-15
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 11
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 15 Meters (49.21 ft)
 $19.14 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-SCST-02
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
 $8.99 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-SCST-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $9.54 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5  Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-SCST-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
 $10.74 

Buy Now
 
SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters  SC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-SCST-07
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 11
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to ST Connectors, 7 Meters (22.96 ft)
 $11.94 

Buy Now