Narrow your Results
Price: -
9/125 Singlemode Duplex

SC to SCĀ  Singlemode Duplex 9 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

What's New Here?
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 0.6 Meter  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 0.6 Meter
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-0.6
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 0.6 Meter (2 ft)
 $7.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-01
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $8.49 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 10 Meters (32.80 ft)
 $15.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 11 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 11 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-11
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 11 Meters (36.08 ft)
 $17.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 12 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 12 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-12
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 12 Meters (39.37 ft)
 $18.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 13 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 13 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-13
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 13 Meters (42.65 ft)
 $19.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 14 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 14 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-14
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 09
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 14 Meters (45.93 ft)
 $20.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 15 Meters (49.21 ft)
 $21.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 16 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 16 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-16
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 16 Meters (52.49 ft)
 $22.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 17 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 17 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-17
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 17 Meters (55.77 ft)
 $23.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 18 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 18 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-18
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 18 Meters (59.05 ft)
 $24.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 19 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 19 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-19
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 19 Meters (62.33 ft)
 $25.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-02
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
 $8.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-20
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 20 Meters (65.61 ft)
 $27.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 24 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 24 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-24
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 24 Meters (78.74 ft)
 $32.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $9.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-30
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 30 Meters (98.42 ft)
 $12.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 37 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 37 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-37
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 37 Meters (121.39 ft)
 $44.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-04
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 09
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 4 Meters (13.12 ft)
 $10.49 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
 $10.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 50 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 50 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-50
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 50 Meters (164.04 ft)
 $57.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-06
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 6 Meters (19.69 ft)
 $11.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-07
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 7 Meters (22.96 ft)
 $12.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-08
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 8 Meters (26.25 ft)
 $13.95 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCSC-09
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 9 Meters (29.53 ft)
 $14.95 

Buy Now
 
SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M  SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCASCA-01
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 09
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC/APC to SC/APC Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $9.95 

Buy Now